All Star Sprints

  • 1
  • 2
Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

MyRacePass
10/5/2023 - Port Royal Speedway

10/5/2023 – Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

56th annual Tuscarora 50 $60,000 to win

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions54 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

50 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 3
2 14 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 12
3 2 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
4 1 29 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -3
5 10 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 5
6 6 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
7 20 71 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13
8 11 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
9 22 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13
10 19 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 9
11 24 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13
12 9 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -3
13 18 67 Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 5
14 16 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
15 12 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
16 21 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 5
17 23 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 6
18 25 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 7
19 DNF 7 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -12
20 DNF 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -17
21 DNF 8 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -13
22 DNF 15 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -7
23 DNF 17 91 Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -6
24 DNF 26 5 Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 2
25 DNF 13 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -12
26 DNF 5 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -21
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
2 1 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
3 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
4 7 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
5 9 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 4 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
7 12 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 5
8 8 39M Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA
9 6 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -3
10 14 6G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
11 10 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -1
12 15 5W Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
13 11 20B Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -2
14 16 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
15 17 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
16 18 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
17 20 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
18 DNF 13 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -5
19 DNF 3 5 Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -16
DNS 19 51 Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA
10 Laps

C FeatureComputer Man

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA
2 4 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 9 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 6
4 11 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 7
5 6 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 1
6 12 12J Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 6
7 10 1M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 3
8 15 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 7
9 13 98 Jarrett Cavalet Jarrett Cavalet Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA 4
10 16 55M Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA 6
11 7 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -4
DNS 14 35 Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA
DNS 2 45H Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA
DNS 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
DNS 8 1Z Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO
DNS 5 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
2 2 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA
3 6 91 Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 5 Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
5 9 20B Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 4
6 7 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
7 8 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
8 5 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -3
9 DNF 4 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -5
8 Laps

Heat 2Competition Suspension Inc

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
2 4 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
3 1 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 8 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
6 6 5W Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA
7 9 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 2
8 7 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
9 5 98 Jarrett Cavalet Jarrett Cavalet Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA -4
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
2 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
3 4 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
5 6 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
6 5 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -1
7 7 51 Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA
8 8 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA
9 9 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA
8 Laps

Heat 4Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA
2 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
3 3 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
Top 3 transfer
4 5 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 1
5 2 39M Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -3
6 6 6G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO
7 7 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
8 8 1M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA
DNS 9 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA
8 Laps

Heat 5Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA
2 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
3 4 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 71 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
5 6 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
6 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 9 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 2
8 8 12J Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA
9 DNF 5 35 Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -4
8 Laps

Heat 6Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 4 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
3 1 67 Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
5 5 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX
6 8 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
7 6 45H Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -1
8 7 1Z Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
9 9 55M Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA

Qualifying Group AHercules Tires

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.610
2 23 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 15.627
3 16 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 15.627
4 14 5 Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 15.665
5 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.685
6 9 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.687
7 3 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 15.693
8 27 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.694
9 11 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.704
10 17 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.737
11 21 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 15.741
12 26 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.752
13 10 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.768
14 15 98 Jarrett Cavalet Jarrett Cavalet Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA 15.779
15 20 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.785
16 6 91 Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.812
17 12 5W Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.854
18 8 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.861
19 19 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 15.879
20 24 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 15.917
21 5 51 Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 15.924
22 22 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.925
23 4 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.927
24 7 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 15.927
25 18 20B Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 15.929
26 1 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 16.071
27 13 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 16.305

Qualifying Group BHercules Tires

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.434
2 24 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.507
3 22 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.516
4 17 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 15.549
5 9 71 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.577
6 13 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.578
7 27 39M Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 15.581
8 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.595
9 12 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.597
10 25 29 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 15.668
11 6 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 15.682
12 14 67 Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 15.690
13 5 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 15.706
14 4 35 Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 15.732
15 26 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.754
16 16 6G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 15.772
17 19 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15.777
18 1 45H Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 15.871
19 20 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.874
20 21 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.877
21 10 1Z Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 15.936
22 18 1M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 15.966
23 8 12J Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 16.057
24 3 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 16.076
25 11 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 16.179
26 23 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 16.223
27 7 55M Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA 16.488
20 Laps

Non-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
2 1 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
3 9 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
4 4 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA
5 13 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 8
6 16 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 10
7 19 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 12
8 21 55M Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA 13
9 10 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
10 8 20B Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -2
11 5 6G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
12 17 12J Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 5
13 15 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 2
14 20 98 Jarrett Cavalet Jarrett Cavalet Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA 6
15 18 1M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 3
DNS 3 39M Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA
DNS 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX
DNS 7 5W Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA
DNS 11 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR
DNS 12 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
DNS 14 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA
DNS 22 45H Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA
DNS 23 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
DNS 24 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA

Next Event


Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Full Schedule

Watch Live


All Star Newsletter


Sign-up for Email Updates
dirtdraft

Latest Photos

Tezos
Mobile 1
Hoosier Racing Tires
Flo Racing - All Stars
Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Real-Geese Decoys
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider