All Star Sprints

  • 1
  • 2
Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

MyRacePass
5/4/2023 - Atomic Speedway

5/4/2023 – Atomic Speedway

Chillicothe, OH

The Night the Stars Come Out $10,000 to win

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions42 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions
  • Dirt Super Late Models42 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

30 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
2 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 3
4 10 29 Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
5 3 91 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -2
6 11 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 5
7 4 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -3
8 22 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 14
9 9 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO
10 15 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 5
11 18 5T Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 7
12 16 29M Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 4
13 5 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -8
14 12 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -2
15 19 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 4
16 8 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -8
17 23 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
18 7 99 Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -11
19 17 101 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
20 DNF 20 5 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK
21 DNF 24 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
22 DNF 21 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
23 DNF 14 19P Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Boston, MA Boston, MA -9
24 DNF 13 A79 Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -11
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
2 1 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -1
3 3 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
4 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 10 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 5
6 5 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -1
7 9 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 2
8 15 88C Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 7
9 14 W20 Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 5
10 8 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
11 6 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -5
12 11 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -1
13 12 23 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
14 4 55B Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -10
15 20 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
16 13 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -3
17 22 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
18 19 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
19 DNF 16 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -3
DNS 17 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles
DNS 18 4U Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
DNS 21 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI
4 Laps

DashElliott’s Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 3 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
3 2 91 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -1
4 4 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA
5 9 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 4
6 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA
7 5 99 Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -2
8 8 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN
9 7 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -2
10 10 29 Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB
2 2 19P Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Boston, MA Boston, MA
3 4 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
4 3 5 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 3
6 5 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
7 7 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL
8 9 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 1
9 DNF 6 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 2CSI Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO
2 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
3 2 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -1
4 5 5T Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -2
6 6 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN
7 8 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 1
8 7 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -1
9 DNF 9 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN
2 2 A79 Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN
3 4 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
4 3 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 55B Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
6 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
7 7 23 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH
DNS 8 4U Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
8 Laps

Heat 4Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA
3 3 29M Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA
4 4 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA
Top 4 transfer
5 5 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA
6 6 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH
7 7 88C Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY
8 8 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 Laps

Heat 5Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA
2 2 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL
3 3 101 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 4 29 Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
6 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX
7 7 W20 Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH
8 8 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH

QualifyingHercules Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 11.041
2 18 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 11.114
3 32 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11.144
4 3 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 11.176
5 39 29 Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.186
6 11 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 11.246
7 29 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 11.259
8 38 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 11.270
9 10 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 11.346
10 20 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 11.355
11 21 91 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 11.367
12 36 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 11.409
13 7 99 Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 11.418
14 30 29M Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 11.464
15 41 101 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 11.469
16 16 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 11.505
17 17 5T Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 11.531
18 25 A79 Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 11.560
19 26 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 11.564
20 28 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 11.567
21 6 19P Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Boston, MA Boston, MA 11.580
22 14 27 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 11.594
23 5 5 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.604
24 24 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.644
25 13 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 11.660
26 8 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 11.711
27 35 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 11.718
28 33 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 11.749
29 2 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.766
30 4 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 11.786
31 42 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11.801
32 23 55B Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 11.849
33 22 23 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 11.882
34 1 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 11.924
35 9 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 11.933
36 12 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 11.946
37 15 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 11.967
38 40 W20 Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 12.046
39 19 4U Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.102
40 34 88C Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 12.440
41 31 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 12.552
42 37 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.556

Dirt Super Late Models

50 Laps

Buckeye Spring 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
2 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
3 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 5
4 14 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10
5 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -3
6 17 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 11
7 7 99C Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN
8 22 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14
9 9 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY
10 18 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 8
11 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -5
12 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -9
13 19 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 6
14 5 28 Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -9
15 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -5
16 13 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
17 20 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
18 24 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 6
19 25 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 6
20 12 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -8
21 16 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -5
22 23 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
23 21 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
24 27 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 3
25 26 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
26 11 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -15
27 15 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -12
10 Laps

FAST Shafts B Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 1 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -1
3 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -1
5 6 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
6 5 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
7 7 145 Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH
8 9 00 Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
9 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
10 10 14 Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA
11 11 144 Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH
12 12 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
DNS 13 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
2 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
3 5 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
5 7 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 2
6 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
7 8 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
8 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -6
9 10 21K Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 1
10 11 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
DNS 6 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH
DNS 12 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
DNS 13 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
2 2 28 Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV
3 5 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 2
4 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -1
6 6 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH
7 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH
8 10 145 Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 2
9 9 00 Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH
10 11 144 Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 1
DNS 8 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL
2 4 99C Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
3 3 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH
4 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -3
6 5 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
7 7 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH
8 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
9 9 14 Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA
10 10 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA
2 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
4 4 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA
Top 4 transfer
5 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
6 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
7 7 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA
8 8 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA
9 11 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
10 10 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH
DNS 9 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA
2 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
3 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
4 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA
Top 4 transfer
5 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
6 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
7 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
8 5 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -3
9 8 21K Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY -1
DNS 10 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA

Qualifying – GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.233
2 17 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 13.430
3 18 28 Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.445
4 16 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 13.498
5 12 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 13.510
6 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.516
7 7 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 13.578
8 13 99C Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.697
9 14 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 13.737
10 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.809
11 10 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 13.937
12 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 13.970
13 21 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.034
14 1 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.038
15 11 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 14.073
16 5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.258
17 6 00 Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.289
18 9 14 Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 14.338
19 15 145 Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 14.420
20 20 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.595
21 3 144 Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 15.012

Qualifying – GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13.071
2 15 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 13.269
3 12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.278
4 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.285
5 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.288
6 9 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.295
7 14 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.313
8 13 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 13.351
9 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.367
10 5 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.434
11 16 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 13.463
12 8 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.566
13 17 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.632
14 6 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.718
15 2 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 13.853
16 3 21K Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 13.906
17 11 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 13.958
18 18 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.115
19 20 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.240
20 21 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 59.998
21 19 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 59.999

Hot Laps – GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 14 Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 14.731
2 11 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 14.902
3 1 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.023
4 5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.211
5 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.262
6 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.358
7 7 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.389
8 6 00 Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.808
9 10 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 15.851
10 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.926
11 3 144 Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 16.647

Hot Laps – GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.320
2 10 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.585
3 2 99C Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.852
4 7 28 Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.119
5 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.268
6 6 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 14.362
7 4 145 Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 14.586
8 3 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 14.940
9 9 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 15.540

Hot Laps – GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13.167
2 9 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.361
3 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.571
4 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.606
5 5 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.632
6 8 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.655
7 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.674
8 2 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 13.812
9 11 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 13.961
10 3 21K Kirk Phillips Kirk Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 14.178
11 6 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.259

Hot Laps – GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 13.251
2 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 13.462
3 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.513
4 3 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.519
5 6 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.628
6 7 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 13.806
7 9 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.007
8 8 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.771

Next Event


Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Full Schedule

Watch Live


All Star Newsletter


Sign-up for Email Updates
dirtdraft

Latest Photos

Tezos
Mobile 1
Hoosier Racing Tires
Flo Racing - All Stars
Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Real-Geese Decoys
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider