All Star Sprints

  • 1
  • 2
Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

MyRacePass
6/15/2023 - Atomic Speedway

6/15/2023 – Atomic Speedway

Chillicothe, OH

George Fisher Memorial Ohio Sprint Speedweek night 6 $6,000 to win

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions41 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

30 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA
2 2 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA
3 5 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
4 6 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 2
5 3 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
6 10 55 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 4
7 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 4 99 Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -4
9 20 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11
10 9 23Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
11 8 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -3
12 16 91 Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 4
13 11 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -2
14 19 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 5
15 27 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 12
16 22 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 6
17 DNF 12 4T Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH -5
18 DNF 15 81 Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -3
19 DNF 25 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 6
20 DNF 23 W20 Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 3
21 DNF 13 5T Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -8
22 DNF 14 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -8
23 DNF 17 A79 Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -6
24 DNF 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -6
25 DNF 24 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
26 DNF 21 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -5
27 DNF 26 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
2 1 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
3 6 W20 Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 3
4 4 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
Top 4 transfer
5 3 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -2
6 7 11C Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 1
7 10 4U Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
8 14 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 6
9 8 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
10 9 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -1
11 11 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK
12 15 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 3
13 17 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 4
14 16 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
15 18 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
16 20 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 4
17 19 40 Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 2
18 DNF 12 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -6
19 DNF 5 23 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -14
20 DNF 13 4X Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -7
DNS 21 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
6 Laps

DashElliott’s Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
2 1 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
3 3 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN
4 6 99 Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
5 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
6 5 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -1
7 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 10 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
9 8 23Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
10 9 55 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB
2 2 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH
3 4 23Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
4 3 A79 Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 23 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH
6 6 4U Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
7 7 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles
8 8 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
9 9 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH
8 Laps

Heat 2CSI Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
2 1 4T Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH -1
3 4 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
4 3 91 Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH
6 8 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
7 7 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA
8 DNF 6 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
2 1 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -1
3 4 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
4 7 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
6 5 11C Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -1
7 6 4X Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -1
DNS 8 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 Laps

Heat 4Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
2 1 5T Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -1
3 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -2
6 6 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
7 7 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
8 8 40 Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH
8 Laps

Heat 5Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
2 2 81 Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH
3 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 6 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 W20 Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -2
6 5 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -1
7 8 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 1
8 7 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -1

QualifyingHercules Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 12.425
2 3 23Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 12.431
3 2 99 Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 12.491
4 1 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 12.543
5 32 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 12.652
6 10 4T Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 12.672
7 16 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 12.707
8 37 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.793
9 34 55 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12.798
10 12 91 Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 12.861
11 14 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 12.955
12 15 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 13.014
13 9 A79 Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 13.018
14 30 5T Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 13.022
15 18 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 13.030
16 23 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 13.046
17 36 81 Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 13.049
18 21 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 13.087
19 33 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 13.096
20 31 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 13.098
21 19 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 13.128
22 27 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.186
23 7 23 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.187
24 20 11C Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 13.206
25 11 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 13.255
26 22 4X Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 13.304
27 28 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.307
28 38 W20 Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 13.307
29 24 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 13.308
30 39 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 13.322
31 35 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 13.332
32 8 4U Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.496
33 40 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 13.507
34 13 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 13.545
35 4 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 13.582
36 41 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 13.610
37 29 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.914
38 5 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.338
39 6 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 14.571
40 26 40 Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 14.616
41 25 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 59.999

Next Event


Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Full Schedule

Watch Live


All Star Newsletter


Sign-up for Email Updates
dirtdraft

Latest Photos

Tezos
Mobile 1
Hoosier Racing Tires
Flo Racing - All Stars
Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Real-Geese Decoys
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider