All Star Sprints

  • 1
  • 2
Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

MyRacePass
7/8/2023 - Sharon Speedway

7/8/2023 – Sharon Speedway

Hartford, OH

Lou Blaney Memorial $10,000 to win

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions43 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions
  • Dirt Big Block Modifieds40 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

35 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 5 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
3 9 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 6
4 7 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 1 10 Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC -4
6 11 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 5
7 6 32B Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -1
8 14 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 6
9 4 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
10 10 W20 Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH
11 20 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 9
12 23 6 Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 11
13 21 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 8
14 25 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 11
15 DNF 12 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -3
16 DNF 17 23K Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
17 DNF 8 81 Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -9
18 DNF 16 3V Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -2
19 DNF 19 11 Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA
20 DNF 24 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 4
21 DNF 18 22C Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -3
22 DNF 26 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 4
23 DNF 22 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA -1
24 DNF 2 29M Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -22
25 DNF 13 12 Darin Gallagher Darin Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA -12
26 DNF 15 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -11
DNS 27 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA
2 4 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 2
3 7 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 4
4 6 6 Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -2
6 11 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 5
7 8 13 Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 1
8 12 33 Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 4
9 17 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 8
10 9 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -1
11 15 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 4
12 13 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 1
13 5 5R Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH -8
14 18 7T Andy McKisson Andy McKisson Strattanville, PA Strattanville, PA 4
15 DNF 23 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 8
16 DNF 10 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA -6
17 DNF 16 21 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA -1
18 DNF 19 10A Justin Adams Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 1
DNS 2 23Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
DNS 14 40 George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA
DNS 22 2 A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA
DNS 21 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH
DNS 20 11M Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA
6 Laps

DashElliott’s Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC
2 4 29M Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
3 8 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
4 6 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
5 9 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 4
6 5 32B Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -1
7 7 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
8 2 81 Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -6
9 DNF 3 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -6
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 3 W20 Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
3 4 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 6 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 2
6 8 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA 2
7 5 23Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -2
8 9 7T Andy McKisson Andy McKisson Strattanville, PA Strattanville, PA 1
9 2 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -7
8 Laps

Heat 2CSI Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81 Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 5
2 1 32B Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -1
3 2 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -1
4 3 23K Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -1
6 8 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 2
7 7 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL
8 5 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -3
9 9 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
3 4 29M Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
4 5 22C Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5R Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH 2
6 6 13 Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA
7 8 40 George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 1
8 9 10A Justin Adams Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 1
9 DNF 3 2 A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -6
8 Laps

Heat 4Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 1
2 1 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
3 3 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON
4 4 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL
Top 4 transfer
5 5 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA
6 6 33 Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA
7 7 21 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA
DNS 8 11M Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA
8 Laps

Heat 5Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
2 1 12 Darin Gallagher Darin Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
3 2 3V Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -1
4 6 11 Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 6 Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA
6 3 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -3
7 7 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH
DNS 8 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH

QualifyingHercules Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.062
2 5 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.115
3 4 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 14.445
4 3 W20 Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 14.758
5 23 29M Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 14.766
6 37 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 14.782
7 7 23Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 14.807
8 10 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 14.829
9 14 32B Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 14.931
10 6 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH 14.944
11 17 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 14.953
12 13 23K Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 15.095
13 18 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 15.103
14 11 81 Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 15.175
15 20 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 15.226
16 31 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 15.247
17 34 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 15.255
18 12 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 15.346
19 27 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.382
20 33 10 Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 15.386
21 25 2 A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 15.442
22 2 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 15.454
23 21 22C Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 15.469
24 24 13 Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 15.600
25 42 12 Darin Gallagher Darin Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA 15.610
26 22 5R Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH 15.654
27 15 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 15.691
28 26 40 George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 15.693
29 30 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 15.715
30 8 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA 15.772
31 36 3V Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 15.900
32 43 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 16.130
33 41 6 Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.230
34 29 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 16.300
35 39 11 Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 16.439
36 32 33 Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 16.461
37 9 7T Andy McKisson Andy McKisson Strattanville, PA Strattanville, PA 16.929
38 38 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 17.005
39 16 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 17.033
40 35 21 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA 17.274
41 19 10A Justin Adams Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 17.428
DNS 28 11M Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA 59.999
DNS 40 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 59.999

Dirt Big Block Modifieds

35 Laps

Mod A FeatureHovis Auto & Truck Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
2 6 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 4
3 8 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
4 3 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -1
5 5 165 Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH
6 1 29 Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -5
7 17 3 Chad Brachmann Chad Brachmann Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY 10
8 14 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 6
9 12 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 3
10 15 45 Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA 5
11 19 9 Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 8
12 23 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 11
13 25 13JR JR McGinley JR McGinley Fairmont City, PA Fairmont City, PA 12
14 24 32 Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 10
15 9 18JR Mike Dougherty Jr Mike Dougherty Jr Oakdale, PA Oakdale, PA -6
16 4 29* Eric Beggs Eric Beggs Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -12
17 22 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 5
18 13 20P Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH -5
19 7 9R Chad Reitz Chad Reitz Utica, PA Utica, PA -12
20 20 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON
21 11 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -10
22 18 14S Justin Shea Justin Shea Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -4
23 10 18 Colton Walters Colton Walters Butler, PA Butler, PA -13
24 21 22 Noah Walker Noah Walker North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY -3
25 16 5C Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -9
12 Laps

Mod B Main 1Hovis Auto & Truck Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Chad Brachmann Chad Brachmann Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY
2 3 9 Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 1
3 5 22 Noah Walker Noah Walker North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 318 Eric Gabany Eric Gabany Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -2
5 7 C3 Chas Wolbert Warren, OH Warren, OH 2
6 4 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
7 6 66F Kyle Fink Kyle Fink Strattanville, PA Strattanville, PA -1
8 8 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA
9 10 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 1
10 12 82 Wally Wade Wally Wade Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 2
DNS 11 44 Shannon Whaley Shannon Whaley
DNS 9 12 JC Boyer JC Boyer Burghill, OH Burghill, OH
12 Laps

Mod B Main 2Hovis Auto & Truck Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14S Justin Shea Justin Shea Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 1
2 5 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 3
3 4 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 32 Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -3
5 12 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 7
6 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA
7 8 64 Rodney Beltz Rodney Beltz Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 1
8 9 5A Austin Eyler Austin Eyler Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
9 7 83T Tom Glenn Tom Glenn Polk, PA Polk, PA -2
10 11 3K Shawn Kozar Shawn Kozar Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA 1
11 3 132 Brandon Michaud Medina, NY Medina, NY -8
DNS 10 75 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
8 Laps

Mod Heat 1Hovis Auto & Truck Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 3
2 1 9R Chad Reitz Chad Reitz Utica, PA Utica, PA -1
3 9 6 Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 6
4 3 20P Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 3 Chad Brachmann Chad Brachmann Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY 3
6 10 9 Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 4
7 6 22 Noah Walker Noah Walker North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY -1
8 5 C3 Chas Wolbert Warren, OH Warren, OH -3
9 7 12 JC Boyer JC Boyer Burghill, OH Burghill, OH -2
10 2 44 Shannon Whaley Shannon Whaley -8
8 Laps

Mod Heat 2Hovis Auto & Truck Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 1
2 4 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 2
3 7 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 5 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 318 Eric Gabany Eric Gabany Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 4
6 10 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Erie, PA Erie, PA 4
7 8 66F Kyle Fink Kyle Fink Strattanville, PA Strattanville, PA 1
8 3 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA -5
9 6 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -3
10 1 82 Wally Wade Wally Wade Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -9
8 Laps

Mod Heat 3Hovis Auto & Truck Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY
2 2 29* Eric Beggs Eric Beggs Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA
3 5 18JR Mike Dougherty Jr Mike Dougherty Jr Oakdale, PA Oakdale, PA 2
4 8 45 Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 32 Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 1
6 7 132 Brandon Michaud Medina, NY Medina, NY 1
7 9 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 2
8 3 83T Tom Glenn Tom Glenn Polk, PA Polk, PA -5
9 10 5A Austin Eyler Austin Eyler Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
10 4 3K Shawn Kozar Shawn Kozar Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA -6
8 Laps

Mod Heat 4Hovis Auto & Truck Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 165 Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 2
2 1 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -1
3 6 18 Colton Walters Colton Walters Butler, PA Butler, PA 3
4 5 5C Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 14S Justin Shea Justin Shea Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 3
6 10 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 4
7 9 13JR JR McGinley JR McGinley Fairmont City, PA Fairmont City, PA 2
8 2 64 Rodney Beltz Rodney Beltz Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -6
9 4 75 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -5
10 7 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -3

Mod Hot LapsHovis Auto & Truck Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 6 Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 17.239
2 3 25R Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 17.315
3 26 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.371
4 13 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 17.434
5 12 165 Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 17.490
6 6 29 Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 17.537
7 14 37S Gary Lindberg Gary Lindberg Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 17.727
8 7 29* Eric Beggs Eric Beggs Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 17.747
9 29 3 Chad Brachmann Chad Brachmann Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY 17.876
10 18 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 17.928
11 1 9R Chad Reitz Chad Reitz Utica, PA Utica, PA 18.011
12 24 18 Colton Walters Colton Walters Butler, PA Butler, PA 18.018
13 31 45 Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA 18.044
14 35 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 18.075
15 19 18JR Mike Dougherty Jr Mike Dougherty Jr Oakdale, PA Oakdale, PA 18.136
16 28 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 18.261
17 36 13JR JR McGinley JR McGinley Fairmont City, PA Fairmont City, PA 18.330
18 23 32 Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 18.342
19 37 9 Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 18.461
20 32 14S Justin Shea Justin Shea Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 18.475
21 40 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 18.660
22 4 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 18.673
23 9 20P Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH 18.756
24 21 22 Noah Walker Noah Walker North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 19.123
25 20 5C Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 19.220
DNS 2 82 Wally Wade Wally Wade Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY
DNS 5 44 Shannon Whaley Shannon Whaley
DNS 8 64 Rodney Beltz Rodney Beltz Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA
DNS 10 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA
DNS 11 83T Tom Glenn Tom Glenn Polk, PA Polk, PA
DNS 15 3K Shawn Kozar Shawn Kozar Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA
DNS 16 75 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
DNS 17 C3 Chas Wolbert Warren, OH Warren, OH
DNS 22 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH
DNS 25 12 JC Boyer JC Boyer Burghill, OH Burghill, OH
DNS 27 132 Brandon Michaud Medina, NY Medina, NY
DNS 30 66F Kyle Fink Kyle Fink Strattanville, PA Strattanville, PA
DNS 34 318 Eric Gabany Eric Gabany Mercer, PA Mercer, PA
DNS 38 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Erie, PA Erie, PA
DNS 39 5A Austin Eyler Austin Eyler Franklin, PA Franklin, PA

Next Event


Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Full Schedule

Watch Live


All Star Newsletter


Sign-up for Email Updates
dirtdraft

Latest Photos

Tezos
Mobile 1
Hoosier Racing Tires
Flo Racing - All Stars
Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Real-Geese Decoys
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider