• 1
  • 2
Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

MyRacePass

5/19/2023 – Outlaw Speedway

Dundee, NY

$8,000 to win

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions22 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

35 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN
2 4 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 2 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
4 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 10 10 Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 5
6 5 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -1
7 6 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -1
8 15 28F Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 7
9 13 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
10 12 5W Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
11 7 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -4
12 11 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
13 17 23 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 4
14 14 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA
15 8 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -7
16 21 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 5
17 18 98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 1
18 16 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA -2
19 19 88C Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY
20 DNF 9 7NY Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -11
21 DNF 20 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -1
6 Laps

DashElliott’s Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
2 1 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
3 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 5 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
5 2 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -3
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN
2 4 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 2 7NY Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -1
4 5 5W Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
5 6 28F Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
6 3 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA -3
7 7 88C Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY
8 DNF 8 86 Michael Lutz Jr Michael Lutz Jr Mercer, PA Mercer, PA
8 Laps

Heat 2CSI Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 3
2 7 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY 5
3 1 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -2
4 2 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
5 5 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
6 3 23 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
7 DNF 6 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 2 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL
3 4 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
4 1 10 Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -3
5 5 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA
6 6 98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY
7 DNF 7 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY

QualifyingHercules Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.065
2 5 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 13.338
3 8 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 13.363
4 20 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.444
5 3 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 13.451
6 18 10 Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 13.510
7 2 7NY Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 13.526
8 16 70 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 13.555
9 6 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 13.568
10 12 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA 13.569
11 4 23 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.596
12 21 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.634
13 7 5W Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 13.642
14 22 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.699
15 15 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 13.730
16 9 28F Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 13.739
17 19 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.768
18 13 98 Joe Trenca Joe Trenca Clay, NY Clay, NY 13.818
19 10 88C Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 13.841
20 14 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY 13.900
21 17 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY 14.383
22 11 86 Michael Lutz Jr Michael Lutz Jr Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 14.638

Next Event


Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Full Schedule

Watch Live


All Star Newsletter


dirtdraft

Latest Photos

Tezos
Mobile 1
Hoosier Racing Tires
Flo Racing - All Stars
Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Real-Geese Decoys
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider