All Star Sprints

  • 1
  • 2
Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

MyRacePass

7/29/2023 – Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

$8,000 to win

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions51 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions
  • 360 Sprints – Winged52 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

25 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 5
2 1 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
3 3 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD
4 10 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 6
5 9 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 4
6 2 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -4
7 4 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -3
8 14 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 6
9 5 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
10 8 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
11 19 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 8
12 24 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12
13 21 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 8
14 25 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 11
15 18 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
16 17 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
17 11 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -6
18 7 4M Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -11
19 13 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -6
20 22 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 2
21 26 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 5
22 DNF 20 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
23 DNF 16 16TH Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
24 DNF 15 3 Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -9
25 DNF 12 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -13
26 DNF 23 4W Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
2 1 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -1
3 3 4W Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
4 9 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 15 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10
6 5 12X Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
7 2 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -5
8 13 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 5
9 8 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -1
10 17 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 7
11 7 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -4
12 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -6
13 18 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 5
14 12 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -2
15 10 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
16 11 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC -5
17 16 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
18 DNF 14 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -4
10 Laps

C FeatureComputer Man

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN
2 3 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
4 11 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
5 8 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
6 2 6B Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -4
7 7 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA
8 5 16THH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
9 9 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA
10 12 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
11 10 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
DNS 6 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK
DNS 13 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
6 Laps

DashElliott’s Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
2 3 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
3 1 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
4 5 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 1
5 7 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
6 8 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
7 4 4M Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -3
8 10 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
9 9 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO
10 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 1
2 1 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
3 5 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 2
4 3 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
6 9 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
7 7 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA
8 11 16THH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
9 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
10 10 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL
DNS 4 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA
8 Laps

Heat 2CSI Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO
2 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
3 3 16TH Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
4 2 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
6 5 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -1
7 8 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
8 7 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
9 9 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA
10 DNF 10 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX
2 3 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 1
3 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
4 4 4M Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW
Top 4 transfer
5 8 12X Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 3
6 6 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC
7 5 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
8 7 6B Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -1
9 9 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL
10 DNF 10 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
8 Laps

Heat 4Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
2 3 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
3 2 3 Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
4 4 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4W Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
6 6 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA
7 7 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA
8 9 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
9 DNF 8 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
DNS 10 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA
8 Laps

Heat 5Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO
2 2 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA
3 6 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
4 4 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
Top 4 transfer
5 3 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
6 7 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 5 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -2
8 8 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN
9 10 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
10 9 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -1

QualifyingHercules Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.802
2 18 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.804
3 6 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.971
4 23 4M Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 16.022
5 9 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 16.040
6 3 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.053
7 20 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.104
8 36 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.111
9 47 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 16.118
10 8 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 16.121
11 43 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.130
12 35 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.180
13 38 3 Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 16.187
14 40 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 16.189
15 4 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.190
16 46 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 16.191
17 17 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 16.232
18 34 4W Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.234
19 19 16TH Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 16.239
20 45 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.255
21 2 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 16.310
22 42 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.315
23 30 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 16.320
24 32 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 16.352
25 16 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 16.358
26 26 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.369
27 31 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 16.381
28 37 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.387
29 22 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 16.415
30 51 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 16.419
31 11 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 16.425
32 49 55 Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.437
33 50 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.446
34 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.448
35 24 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 16.479
36 27 6B Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 16.494
37 25 12X Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 16.507
38 39 97 J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.539
39 13 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 16.558
40 33 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.558
41 29 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 16.576
42 21 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 16.710
43 28 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.714
44 1 28M Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 16.837
45 41 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.886
46 15 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 16.958
47 14 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.246
48 48 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.587
49 12 67 Jonathan Hughes Jonathan Hughes Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.696
50 44 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.792
51 10 16THH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 17.867

360 Sprints – Winged

18 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO
2 3 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
3 4 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 8 40 Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
5 5 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA
6 6 17 Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA
7 10 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
8 12 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
9 9 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
10 20 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 10
11 11 4W Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
12 14 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
13 17 70 Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
14 23 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 9
15 16 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
16 15 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
17 18 8H Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
18 19 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
19 21 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
20 7 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -13
21 2 24H Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -19
22 13 99 Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -9
23 22 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
24 24 28F Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ
10 Laps

360 B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
2 3 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 16 7A Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12
5 2 4C Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
6 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON
7 10 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 3
8 8 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
9 5 6A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
10 11 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
11 14 14 Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
12 7 75AU Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -5
13 12 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -1
14 13 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
15 15 5D Grae Anderson Grae Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
DNS 9 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA
10 Laps

360 B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN
2 7 28F Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 5
Top 2 transfer
3 4 86 Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
4 3 1E Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
5 5 75X JT Imperial JT Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ
6 10 33 Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
7 8 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 11 938 Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 3
9 14 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 5
10 13 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
11 12 83K Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 1
12 15 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
13 2 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -11
14 6 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -8
DNS 9 24 Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
2 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
3 3 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
4 4 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK
5 9 75AU Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 4
6 2 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
7 5 99 Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -2
8 7 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
9 11 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
10 12 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
11 13 5D Grae Anderson Grae Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
12 8 6A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
13 10 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -3
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4W Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 1 70 Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 4 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
4 6 24H Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 2
5 8 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
6 10 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 4
7 13 7A Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 6
8 7 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
9 9 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
10 3 4C Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -7
11 5 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
12 11 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL -1
13 12 14 Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
2 1 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
3 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
4 3 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
5 5 17 Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA
6 8 86 Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 2
7 9 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
8 7 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -1
9 11 33 Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
10 12 83K Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 2
11 13 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 2
12 10 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
13 2 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -11
7 Laps

360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
2 1 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
3 4 40 Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 3 8H Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
5 5 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA
6 6 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA
7 9 28F Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 2
8 7 1E Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
9 10 24 Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
10 8 75X JT Imperial JT Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
11 11 938 Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR
12 13 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
13 12 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1

360 Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.172
2 9 24H Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 16.181
3 20 99 Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.264
4 10 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.364
5 5 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.386
6 17 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.468
7 4 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.483
8 7 4C Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.501
9 1 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 16.505
10 6 4W Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.551
11 16 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 16.575
12 14 70 Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.594
13 12 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.605
14 23 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.625
15 19 6A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.625
16 13 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.681
17 15 75AU Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 16.735
18 25 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16.738
19 18 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.791
20 8 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 16.963
21 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 17.068
22 22 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 17.254
23 3 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.488
24 24 14 Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.823
25 11 5D Grae Anderson Grae Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.055
26 21 7A Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.055

360 Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.427
2 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.489
3 5 17 Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.501
4 7 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.522
5 18 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.608
6 13 40 Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.642
7 3 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 16.769
8 6 8H Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 16.772
9 26 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 16.816
10 22 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 16.827
11 23 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.868
12 14 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 16.919
13 24 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 17.037
14 19 1E Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.154
15 1 86 Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 17.191
16 12 75X JT Imperial JT Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 17.219
17 17 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.257
18 9 28F Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 17.287
19 4 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.380
20 20 24 Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 17.437
21 21 33 Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.508
22 10 938 Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 17.706
23 8 83K Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 17.760
24 16 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.824
25 2 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 18.603
26 15 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 19.301

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.172
2 9 24H Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 16.181
3 20 99 Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.264
4 10 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.364
5 5 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.386
6 17 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.468
7 4 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.483
8 7 4C Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.501
9 1 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 16.505
10 6 4W Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.551
11 16 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 16.575
12 14 70 Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.594
13 12 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.605
14 23 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.625
15 19 6A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.625
16 13 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.681
17 15 75AU Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 16.735
18 25 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16.738
19 18 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.791
20 8 20B Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 16.963
21 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 17.068
22 22 20T Corey Timmerman Corey Timmerman Carmen, IL Carmen, IL 17.254
23 3 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.488
24 24 14 Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.823
25 11 5D Grae Anderson Grae Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.055
26 21 7A Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.055
DNS 27 86 Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO
DNS 28 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA
DNS 29 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS
DNS 30 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
DNS 31 17 Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA
DNS 32 8H Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD
DNS 33 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA
DNS 34 83K Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL
DNS 35 28F Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ
DNS 36 938 Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR
DNS 37 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA
DNS 38 75X JT Imperial JT Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ
DNS 39 40 Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
DNS 40 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN
DNS 41 17N Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA
DNS 42 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
DNS 43 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO
DNS 44 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO
DNS 45 1E Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
DNS 46 24 Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
DNS 47 33 Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
DNS 48 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA
DNS 49 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA
DNS 50 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA
DNS 51 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX
DNS 52 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA

Next Event


Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Full Schedule

Watch Live


All Star Newsletter


Sign-up for Email Updates
dirtdraft

Latest Photos

Tezos
Mobile 1
Hoosier Racing Tires
Flo Racing - All Stars
Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Real-Geese Decoys
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider