Follow All Star Sprints

Watch Live!

All Star Newsletter

Sign-up for Email Updates

Latest Results

<<>>
Portsmouth Raceway Park6/17/2023Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results
Eldora Speedway6/16/2023Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results
Atomic Speedway6/15/2023Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results

Point Standings

All Star Circuit of Champions Scheduleas of 6/17/2023
Full Points
dirtdraft

Our Supporters

Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Real-Geese Decoys
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider
Port Royal’s Bob Weikert Memorial featuring All St...
All Stars to visit Wisconsin and Iowa on July 30-A...
Impending forecast forces All Stars to cancel Sund...
Aaron Reutzel tracks down Cory Eliason to score Vo...
Anthony Macri outruns field in Port Royal’s Keith...
Port Royal’s Bob Weikert Memorial featuring All St...

Port Royal’s Bob Weikert Memorial featuring All St…

7/2/2020 –
BROWNSBURG, Ind. (July 2, 2020) – Originally scheduled to be headlined during Memorial Day weekend, Port Royal Speedway’s Bob Weikert Memorial found a
All Stars to visit Wisconsin and Iowa on July 30-A...

All Stars to visit Wisconsin and Iowa on July 30-A…

6/29/2020 –
BROWNSBURG, Ind. (June 29, 2020) – Although a slight shuffle in destinations from the original weekend agenda, the Ollie’s Bargain Outlet All Star Cir
Impending forecast forces All Stars to cancel Sund...

Impending forecast forces All Stars to cancel Sund…

6/28/2020 –
BULLS GAP, Tenn. (June 28, 2020) – Due to high percentages of precipitation throughout much of the day on Sunday, Ollie’s Bargain Outlet All Star Circ
Aaron Reutzel tracks down Cory Eliason to score Vo...

Aaron Reutzel tracks down Cory Eliason to score Vo…

6/28/2020 –
BULLS GAP, Tenn. (June 27, 2020) – It took fifth-starting Aaron Reutzel 23 circuits to track down Ollie’s Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions
Anthony Macri outruns field in Port Royal’s Keith...

Anthony Macri outruns field in Port Royal’s Keith…

6/25/2020 –
PORT ROYAL, Pa. (June 24, 2020) – For the first time in his young career, Dillsburg, Pennsylvania’s Anthony Macri is an Ollie’s Bargain Outlet All Sta

Points

All Star Circuit of Champions Schedule – 2020

410 Sprints – Winged

As of 6/27/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Aaron ReutzelClute, TX4910121886
226Cory EliasonVisalia, CA81012183452
311Zeb WiseAngola, IN210121786100
413Paul McMahanNashville, TN37121734152
514Tony StewartColumbus, IN36121702184
648Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA166111678208
717Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX14121636250
83ZBrock ZearfossJonestown, PA147111632254
9W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH4101624262
1099Skylar GeeLeduc, AB4111612274
1141SDominic ScelziFresno, CA15581264622
1215HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX481182704
1370Justin PeckMonrovia, IN1481176710
1416AJustin SandersAromas, CA3381172714
154Danny SmithChillicothe, OH181072814
1657Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA3555922964
1752Blake HahnSapulpa, OK57601126
1821PRobbie PriceCobble Hill, BC57181168
1923BBrian BellGallaway, TN256361250
2011CRoger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK1145961290
2118Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW335841302
2288ND.J. NettoHanford, CA1135601326
2397Alan GilbertsonKasson, MN15561330
2441GGiovanni ScelziFresno, CA135541332
2517GChannin TankersleyArlington, TX135421344
269XJake BubakArvada, CO35401346
279$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK44421444
2817WHarli WhiteLindsay, OK34221464
2922Cole DuncanLockbourne, OH33701516
3015Mitch HarbleNewark, OH3601526
3111XJohn Carney IIEl Paso, TX33581528
3228Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA1123481538
3321Brinton MarvelLizton, IN13041582
3417AAustin McCarlAltoona, IA11222881598
357Justin HendersonTea, SD1122701616
369Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA1122681618
373Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA222661620
384Terry McCarlAltoona, IA122541632
3944Trey StarksPuyallup, WA1122521634
4017BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK122461640
4170Sye LynchApollo, PA1122421644
4209Matt JuhlTea, SD122381648
4307Gerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA122361650
442KSChad BoespflugLebanon, IN22321654
4588Kyle OffillTracy, CA22321654
4655Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO22301656
475JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI22161670
482WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI22101676
4944Chris MartinAnkeny, IA22061680
503PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA12061680
5173Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL12061680
5223Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI11981688
5335Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN11921694
5435LCody LedgerOmaha, NE1801706
5555MMcKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA1801706
5605Colin SmithSheldon, IA1801706
5714MJack RoutsonWaterman, IL1801706
5829Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI1801706
592KKevin IngleHuron, SD1801706
600SBrandon StevensonHolstein, IA1801706
618HJade HastingsGrand Forks, ND1801706
620John FahlBrown Deer, WI1801706
6333James BrotyLonsdale, MN1801706
6479Tim KentBristow, OK1801706
6539MAnthony MacriDillsburg, PA11111501736
665Brent MarksMyerstown, PA1111401746
6755Mike WagnerHarrisonville, PA111381748
685Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA111361750
6921Brian BrownGrain Valley, MO111321754
7011ST.J. StuttsLiverpool, PA111321754
711STSteve SurniakMooresville, NC111321754
7251Freddie RahmerSalfordville, PA111301756
7310MMorgan TurpenSomerville, TN11281758
7435Tyler ReeserOrwigsburg, PA11281758
751Logan WagnerHarrisonville, PA11261760
7607Mark ColdrenLewisberry, PA11221764
779Chase RandallWaco, TX11201766
7839Cale ThomasFairland, IN11201766
7923MLance MossCherryville, NC11201766
8019PPaige PolyakTiffin, OH11181768
8112Blane HeimbachSelinsgrove, PA11161770
824MAustin MundieCrandall, TX11141772
832A.J. FlickApollo, PA11141772
8498Kyle ReinhardtNew Oxford, PA11121774
8510Terry GrayBartlett, TN11101776
8620Ryan TaylorPerkasie, PA11101776
8772Chris TarrantGreenville, TX11061780
8855Danny WoodNorman, OK11041782
8924Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA11041782
9014JJody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA11021784
9125Tyler BearElliottsburg, PA11021784
9257JJeff MillerHuntingdon, PA11021784
9391Anthony FioreManheim, PA11021784
9414RSean RayhallWoodstock, GA901796
9514KVictoria (Tori) KnutsonMonticello, MN901796
966NCameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK901796
975$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK901796
9888Mike WoodruffSatanta, KS901796
99Robert BallouRocklin, CA901796
10024Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA901796
10147KKody LehmanEnola, PA901796
10210Paulie ColagiovanniMarcellus, NY901796
10333Jared EshLancaster, PA901796
10422BRyan BroughtonBainbridge, OH901796

Latest Videos

6.3.23 Tezos All Stars highlights - Plymouth Dirt Track
6.2.23 Tezos All Stars highlights - Dodge County Fairgrounds
5.28.23 Tezos All Stars highlights - Port Royal Speedway
5.27.23 Tezos All Stars highlights - Port Royal Speedway