Follow All Star Sprints

Watch Live!

All Star Newsletter

Sign-up for Email Updates

Latest Results

<<>>
Portsmouth Raceway Park6/17/2023Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results
Eldora Speedway6/16/2023Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results
Atomic Speedway6/15/2023Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results

Point Standings

All Star Circuit of Champions Scheduleas of 6/17/2023
Full Points
dirtdraft

Our Supporters

Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Real-Geese Decoys
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider

Points

All Star Circuit of Champions Schedule – 2023

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

As of 6/17/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17BCTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN31318192512
24Chris WindomCanton, IL39182346166
326Zeb WiseAngola, IN2714162334178
445Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA136182298214
597J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA26172226286
670Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI23152114398
728MConner MorrellBradenton, FL101954558
829Sye LynchCowansville, PA3121870642
955Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO147131592920
1019Brent MarksMyerstown, PA27101114621050
1123Zeth SaboFremont, OH1812581254
129PParker Price-MillerKokomo, IN38912021310
1311Cory EliasonVisalia, CA236911181394
1433WCap HenryBellevue, OH35810961416
1515HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX112810621450
1699Skylar GeeLeduc, AB12710481464
1739MAnthony MacriDillsburg, PA188810381474
18W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH69581554
1955Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA3779301582
205TTravis PhiloWaterville, OH379161596
2169KLance DeweaseFayetteville, PA23678621650
2291Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ1268361676
2348Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA13568261686
242Ricky PetersonRawson, OH1137801732
2524Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA14557181794
264STyler StreetFredericktown, OH57021810
2749XCale ThomasFairland, IN2256801832
28101Cody MaroskeGold Coast, QLD156521860
2909Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH12446501862
309Trey JacobsShreve, OH1246501862
3132Bryce LuciusFindlay, OH136261886
3222Cole DuncanCircleville, OH1345941918
3371MCaden EnglehartTerre Haute, IN25721940
3425RJordan RyanCastalia, OH1145701942
3535Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH45521960
367NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI45481964
375WLucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA145401972
382LLogan ForlerBoise, ID25082004
3913Justin PeckMonrovia, IN1245062006
405Byron ReedMonclova, OH145062006
4129MCole MacedoLemoore, CA2344902022
4215CChris AndrewsSandusky, OH24742038
4311NHarli WhiteLindsay, OK24682044
4419PSean RayhallBoston, MA24642048
4515KCreed KemenahAlvada, OH14642048
461Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX34622050
4723Devon BordenRaymond, WA2344562056
488MT.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX34482064
4967Justin WhittallVincentown, NJ234402072
5081Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH34282084
5122Brandon SpithalerButler, PA44202092
5235Austin BishopElverson, PA33862126
5387AAustin HartmannPlymouth, WI23802132
5423Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI33662146
5517BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK133622150
5675Jerry DahmsFremont, OH3602152
5735Zach HamptonMooresville, IN133402172
5865Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL33302182
598Freddie RahmerSalfordville, PA33242188
6025TTravis ArenzSheboygan Falls, WI23222190
61A79Brandon WimmerFairmount, IN33202192
6249Josh SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA33202192
6325Danny SchlaferGibson, WI23202192
6488CChad MillerAmsterdam, NY23142198
654SDanny SmithChillicothe, OH33082204
66U2Jack VanderboomDousman, WI23062206
675JJake HessonMarysville, OH23002212
6879Blake NimeeOswego, IL13002212
6911TT.J. StuttsLiverpool, PA22982214
702WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI22822230
7126RPreston RuhElkhart Lake, WI12822230
7210Paulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY1222782234
7325MLachlan McHughGold Coast, QLD222722240
7417BSteve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA12702242
756Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA12702242
7625Chris MyersCaldwell, OH12702242
771BKeith BaxterChillicothe, OH2702242
7883XNate ReeserCircleville, OH2702242
794UJosh DavisChillicothe, OH2702242
8055BJake SwansonAnaheim, CA2702242
8159Bryan Nuckles2702242
8268Dave UttechKenosha, WI2702242
8324Scott CongerEagle, WI2702242
8429CHunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI2702242
8539VWilliam HuckMukwonago, WI2702242
8628FDavie FranekWantage, NJ122602252
877NYMatt FarnhamTonawanda, NY1122502262
8851BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO122502262
8998Joe TrencaClay, NY22362276
9023ZZane DeVaultPlymouth, IN122322280
915TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK22222290
923Denny PeeblesLowman, NY12182294
9310WMike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI22162296
9411KKraig KinserBloomington, IN22142298
952Dave AxtonPort Byron, NY22122300
961Nate DusselBradner, OH22122300
9732BDale BlaneyHartford, OH12102302
9891Tyler GunnNapoleon, OH122082304
993BShelby BosieLincoln, IL12082304
1009KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL12062306
10152Blake HahnSapulpa, OK11982314
10239TCameron SmithSpring Grove, PA11982314
10355WMike WagnerHarrisonville, PA2221802332
1041Logan WagnerHarrisonville, PA1121802332
10545HJeff HalliganEphrata, PA221802332
10612Blane HeimbachSelinsgrove, PA121802332
10733MGerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA21802332
1085Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA21802332
10947KKody LehmanEnola, PA21802332
11033WMichael WalterSelinsgrove, PA21802332
11120BCody BovaStruthers, OH11802332
11277KTyler BearElliottsburg, PA11802332
11335SJason ShultzCarlisle, PA11802332
1147DKDylan KinganAshland, OH11802332
1159ZDuane ZablockiTiffin, OH1802332
11612Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH1802332
11711JDavid Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH1802332
11812GCorbin GurleyHebron, IN1802332
11910VKurt DavisSouth Milwaukee, WI1802332
1204KKris SpitzSalem, WI1802332
12188Christopher FlickBeaver Dam, WI1802332
12220Ryan TaylorPerkasie, PA1802332
12324BDustin BaneySelinsgrove, PA1802332
12499Devin AdamsLebanon, PA1802332
12533Derek HauckAllenwood, PA1802332
12698Jarrett CavaletHollidaysburg, PA1802332
12770MHenry MalcuitStrasburg, OH1802332
12820Danial BurkhartSeville, OH1802332
1294XCale StinsonVandalia, OH1802332
13040Logan FentonHillsboro, OH1802332
13124Lee HaskinsChillicothe, OH1802332
13246Michael BauerEighty-Four, PA1802332
13357Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA11111502362
1348Aaron ReutzelClute, TX1111442368
13599MKyle MoodyLewisberry, PA1111402372
13644Dylan NorrisHanover, PA111382374
1375DZach DaumPocahontas, IL111362376
13899LLarry WightFulton, NY111362376
1391WJim SiegelNew Oxford, PA111362376
1409XPaul NienhiserChapin, IL111342378
14101Danny VarinSharon Springs, NY111342378
14239Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL111322380
14322Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA11282384
14400KKyle SpenceBridgeton, NJ11282384
1459Chase RandallWaco, TX11242388
1461XChad TroutDover, PA11242388
14744Chris MartinAnkeny, IA11202392
14866Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY11182394
14935Jared ZimbardiBradford, PA11142398
1505HChris HileOswego, NY11142398
15144Dave BrownAston, PA11122400
15247Korey WeyantSpringfield, IL11102402
15321HBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK11062406
15441Chase MoranFultonville, NY11062406
1555Tyler RossLincoln University, PA11062406
15670KChris KlemkoBristol, WI11042408
15712Billy DietrichBilgerville, PA11042408
15842Cory BrunsLincoln, IL11022410
15911TCory TurnerTILLSONBURG, ON11022410
16055MDomenic MelairWarrington, PA11022410
1612DChase DietzYork, PA11022410
16219PPaige PolyakTiffin, OH11022410
1634BJon BrennfleckEwing, NJ1902422
16457NTyler NewhartNew franklin, OH1902422
16516D.J. FoosFremont, OH902422
16650YRRyan RuhlColdwater, MI902422
16771HMax StambaughElida, OH902422
16816CTylar RankinColdwater, MI902422
1693JDusty ZomerBrandon, SD902422
17016THKevin NewtonTerre Haute, IN902422
17147BCEmerson AxsomFranklin, IN902422
17278Justin ClarkHamersville, OH902422
17350KKyle BellmNixa, MO902422
17455Joey MoughanSpringfield, IL902422
17510sJeremy StandridgeSpringfield, IL902422
17615MJeff MassonPark Hills, MO902422
17752FLogan FauconElkhart, IL902422
17870SEric SheltonDecatur, IL902422
17942PPreston PerlmutterSan Antonio, TX902422
1801TTrevin LittletonJacksonville, IL902422
1817Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA902422
1827AWill ArmitageAthens, IL902422
18319TTodd DaunPleasant Prairie, WI902422
18434Kevin HinichKenosha, WI902422
18543Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL902422
18655DAustin DeblauwVentura, CA902422
18755TMcKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA902422
18826TTyler TischendorfWaupaca, WI902422
1894PJordan PaulsenTrevor, WI902422
19019CWIon StearHebron, IL902422
19186Michael Lutz JrMercer, PA902422
1925ZZack BurdLumberton, NJ902422
19324TTJ GreveHartly, DE902422
19490Jordan GivlerCamp Hill, PA902422
19512DSteve DownsGeorgetown, DE902422
1965EBrandon RahmerSalfordville, PA902422
19795Garrett BardWells Tannery, PA902422
1985KJake KarklinMiddleburg, PA902422
19999Tyler BrabantWaupon, WI902422
20021Will GerritsWaupun, WI902422
20116Anthony KnierimFranksville, WI902422
2022+Brian SmithFremont, OH902422
2035KAdam KekichHermitage, PA902422
2043VChris VerdaElyria, OH902422
2056JJonah AumendMansfield, OH902422
20616Danny MumawWooster, OH902422
2077Troy KinganJeromesville, OH902422
20825Jamie MyersCaldwell, OH902422
20938Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA902422
210187Tyler WilesWooster, OH902422
21111CKory CrabtreeWest Jefferson, OH902422
21215Mitch HarbleNewark, OH902422
2134XBradley AshfordWilmington, OH902422
21455SRyan SawuschLima, OH02512

Latest Videos

6.3.23 Tezos All Stars highlights - Plymouth Dirt Track
6.2.23 Tezos All Stars highlights - Dodge County Fairgrounds
5.28.23 Tezos All Stars highlights - Port Royal Speedway
5.27.23 Tezos All Stars highlights - Port Royal Speedway