All Star Sprints

  • 1
  • 2
Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

Live on FloRacing

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

MyRacePass
7/28/2023 - I-70 Motorsports Park

7/28/2023 - I-70 Motorsports Park

Odessa, MO

$8,000 to win

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions28 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

30 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
2 4 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
4 17 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13
5 10 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 5
6 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -5
7 5 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 9 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
9 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -3
10 18 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 8
11 8 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
12 7 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -5
13 14 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 1
14 16 16TH Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
15 11 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -4
16 21 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 5
17 15 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -2
18 22 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 4
19 23 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 4
20 20 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC -
21 24 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
22 DNF 12 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -10
23 DNF 13 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -10
24 DNF 25 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
25 DNF 19 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -6
8 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
2 2 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC -
3 4 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
4 3 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -1
5 8 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 3
6 7 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -2
8 10 16THH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
DNS 6 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -
DNS 9 7 Paul Solomon Paul Solomon Gisborne, VIC Gisborne, VIC -
6 Laps

DashElliott's Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
3 2 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
4 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
5 5 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -2
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 2 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
3 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
4 3 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -1
5 5 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
6 7 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
8 6 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -2
9 9 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
10 10 16THH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2CSI Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
2 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 2
3 2 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
4 3 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
5 5 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -
6 8 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC -1
8 7 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
9 9 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
3 4 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
4 3 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
5 5 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
6 6 16TH Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
8 8 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -
9 9 7 Paul Solomon Paul Solomon Gisborne, VIC Gisborne, VIC -

QualifyingHercules Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.663
2 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.770
3 16 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.801
4 11 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.819
5 12 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.857
6 3 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.857
7 4 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 13.887
8 18 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 13.906
9 8 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.953
10 25 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 13.960
11 5 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.964
12 1 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 13.971
13 15 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.997
14 6 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 14.028
15 28 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 14.066
16 10 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 14.092
17 9 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 14.124
18 24 16TH Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 14.126
19 14 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.130
20 22 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 14.197
21 7 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 14.198
22 26 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 14.212
23 21 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 14.243
24 13 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 14.297
25 27 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.374
26 20 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 14.397
27 17 7 Paul Solomon Paul Solomon Gisborne, VIC Gisborne, VIC 14.908
28 19 16THH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.267

Next Event


Countdown

To Be Announced!

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule

Watch Live


All Star Newsletter


Sign-up for Email Updates
dirtdraft
Tezos
Mobile 1
Hoosier Racing Tires
Flo Racing - All Stars
Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Real-Geese Decoys
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider