All Star Circuit of Champions | 410 Outlaw Sprint Car Series ASCoC - All Star Sprint Series

Follow All Star Sprints

Watch Live!

All Star Newsletter

Sign-up for Email Updates

Latest Results

<<>>
Fremont Speedway10/8/2022Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results
Fremont Speedway10/7/2022Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results
Eldora Speedway9/24/2022Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results

Point Standings

All Star Circuit of Champions Scheduleas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
dirtdraft

Our Supporters

Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Dixie Vodka
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
C and R Racing
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Kears Speed Shop
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider

Points

All Star Circuit of Champions Schedule - 2022

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17BCTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN73442506758-
213Justin PeckMonrovia, IN83038506636122
355Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO41525456216542
429XCap HenryBellevue, OH21026476196562
526Zeb WiseAngola, IN21427486166592
617BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK1923496150608
719Chris WindomCanton, IL415455912846
891Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ313445810948
911Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN213213242882470
1011Cory EliasonVisalia, CA6173442702488
1163Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH292434123346
1219MBrent MarksMyerstown, PA518232633063452
1348Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA414202530883670
1422SBrandon SpithalerButler, PA21226744084
1539MAnthony MacriDillsburg, PA812171924204338
1617Carson ShortMarion, IL31323944364
1718Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA5132023484410
1884Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA111320204738
1949XCale ThomasFairland, IN271319444814
2099Skylar GeeLeduc, AB11219024856
2122Cole DuncanCircleville, OH2581418884870
224Sye LynchCowansville, PA231318664892
2324Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA1481417804978
2418Cole MacedoLemoore, CA141417604998
255TTravis PhiloWaterville, OH371417445014
2671Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL111017225036
276Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA131117145044
285WLucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA51315425216
29101Lachlan McHughGold Coast, QLD1914605298
3011KMichael KofoidPenngrove, CA571014525306
3116D.J. FoosFremont, OH5914065352
322KSIan MadsenSt Marys, NSW5913865372
333JTrey JacobsShreve, OH4913865372
3488Lance DeweaseFayetteville, PA28111213665392
353STim ShafferAliquippa, PA912925466
3629Logan McCandlessMercer, PA512845474
3735Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH512545504
3873Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI11612305528
3911TT.J. StuttsLiverpool, PA13911585600
404Chris AndrewsHuron, OH2811445614
4115HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX12911065652
428Freddie RahmerSalfordville, PA131110885670
4323Devon BordenRaymond, WA610365722
4421Brian BrownHigginsville, MO24910285730
4525Chris MyersCaldwell, OH310205738
461Nate DusselBradner, OH1710045754
4709Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH2379685790
4817Jordan ThomasHarding, PA59505808
4939Chase DietzYork, PA189305828
503Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO189085850
512A.J. FlickApollo, PA259005858
5225RJordan RyanCastalia, OH138945864
5311BCarl BowserButler, PA48945864
541Logan WagnerHarrisonville, PA4688925866
5567Justin WhittallVincentown, NJ1588825876
568Zach AmesWooster, OH48725886
5749HBradley HowardEtters, PA38725886
5839Christopher BellNorman, OK12268505908
5923KKasey KahneEnumclaw, WA168365922
6045Jeff HalliganEphrata, PA1378245934
6144Dylan NorrisHanover, PA478065952
6255XAlex BowmanTucson, AZ168065952
6355Mike WagnerHarrisonville, PA3377945964
6499MKyle MoodyLewisberry, PA67925966
6517Tyler ReeserOrwigsburg, PA67785980
669Ricky PetersonRawson, OH27745984
6717XSteve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA47506008
6828MConner MorrellBradenton, FL27486010
6981Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH47426016
705Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA277286030
715Byron ReedMonclova, OH47266032
7233MGerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA267206038
7370Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN67166042
7410Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC167046054
7520BCody BovaStruthers, OH37006058
7692Danny SmithChillicothe, OH1126966062
7723Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA16626096
7870Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH46306128
7925Tyler BearElliottsburg, PA26306128
805JJake HessonMarysville, OH136286130
811AUMarcus DumesnySydney, NSW156106148
8229Zeth SaboFremont, OH1126066152
8371HMax StambaughElida, OH15746184
8428FDavie FranekWantage, NJ45706188
8511AAustin BishopElverson, PA35666192
8613MBrandon MatusWampum, PA25666192
8733Brent MatusWampum, PA15666192
885KAdam KekichHermitage, PA15626196
8914Sean RayhallBoston, MA15566202
908MT.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX5406218
9112wTroy FrakerNewville, PA5406218
921MLandon MyersYork, PA5406218
9340George Hobaugh JrChicora, PA1135346224
941XChad TroutDover, PA55066252
9510CPaulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY245046254
9647Brett BrunkenhoeferHubbard, OH14786280
9747XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON144766282
9855KRobbie KendallNew Freedom, PA24766282
9933WCaleb GriffithSandusky, OH14706288
10055TMcKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA14706288
10183JRKerry MadsenKnoxville, IA1134566302
10212Brent ShearerManheim, PA14506308
10314HZane DevaultPlymouth, IN4506308
10412Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH4506308
1056Bob FelmleeFranklin, PA4506308
10614TTyler WaltonMifflintown, PA4506308
10720Danial BurkhartSeville, OH4506308
10888NFrank NeillVickery, OH4506308
10986Michael Lutz JrMercer, PA4506308
1107NYMatt FarnhamTonawanda, NY134446314
11119AZMitchel MolesRaisin city, CA34346324
11223Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI34326326
11335Jared ZimbardiBradford, PA34306328
11412Blane HeimbachSelinsgrove, PA144266332
11575Tyler RossLincoln University, PA44266332
1163Denny PeeblesLowman, NY34226336
1171XJake BubakArvada, CO24206338
1186Brandon WimmerFairmount, IN24146344
11919WTroy Wagaman JrHanover, PA124006358
12008Danny KurigerRochester, PA23986360
12122BRyan BroughtonBainbridge, OH13966362
12214Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA13906368
12335Zach HamptonMooresville, IN13826376
12420John IvyFremont, OH13826376
12511JDavid Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH13826376
1268Aaron ReutzelClute, TX1233786380
1275Jeremy WeaverStoneboro, PA13786380
12833WMichael WalterSelinsgrove, PA13766382
1294TTyler StreetAshland, OH13746384
13038Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA13746384
13177Ryan TaylorPerkasie, PA13606398
13275Jerry DahmsFremont, OH3606398
13340Logan FentonHillsboro, OH3606398
13433Riley EmigAbbottstown, PA3606398
13525Danny SchlaferGibson, WI1123586400
136M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA123486410
137101J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA123466412
13839Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL123406418
13965Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL23386420
1403NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL123366422
14159NBryan Nuckles113186440
1429KKKyle SchuettPhilo, IL23126446
1432WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI23106448
1445JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI13086450
14516AAaron BollingerElverson, PA23046454
1465GBriggs DannerAllentown, PA13046454
14755MDomenic MelairJamison, PA12986460
14812Darin GallagherButler, PA12946464
1492SNathan SkaggsCircleville, OH12906468
15017Carson McCarlAltoona, IA12906468
15146Michael BauerEighty-Four, PA12906468
15214Corey DayClovis, CA12886470
15311PNiki YoungEast Berlin, PA12886470
15422MDan McCarronBritton, MI12866472
1558SDale BlaneyHartford, OH1222806478
15619SCurt StroupRichfield, PA12706488
15712GCorbin GurleyHebron, IN2706488
15814ZWyatt ZimmermanOrrville, OH2706488
15927SAlan KrimesDenver, PA2706488
16019RMatt CampbellFawn Grove, PA2706488
1612CCory ThorntonLewiston, PA2706488
1628Nick SweigartMyerstown, PA2706488
16368Dave UttechKenosha, WI2706488
16424Scott CongerEagle, WI2706488
1654KKris SpitzSalem, WI2706488
16626TTyler TischendorfWaupaca, WI2706488
16714MJack RoutsonWaterman, IL2706488
16829Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI2706488
16987AAustin HartmannPlymouth, WI2706488
1702LLandon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2706488
17124Lee HaskinsChillicothe, OH2706488
17233Derek HauckAllenwood, PA2706488
17336DDevin BrennemanHesston, PA2706488
17411NAyrton OlsenIndianapolis, IN2706488
17551BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO1122626496
17621HBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK122546504
17711NHarli WhiteLindsay, OK122506508
17811CRoger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK122506508
17950KKyle BellmNixa, MO22386520
18049XTanner ThorsonBroken Arrow, OK112286530
18198Joe TrencaClay, NY22286530
18221Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK122266532
18391KRiley KreiselWarsaw, MO22266532
18447BCEmerson AxsomFranklin, IN22226536
185U2Paul McMahanNashville, TN112206538
18619KJoe KubiniecLockport, NY22206538
18717EKyle JonesKennedale, TX12166542
18821Dominic ScelziFresno, CA12126546
1893CCale ConleyVienna, WV22106548
19010VMatt VandeVereZion, IL12106548
19179Blake NimeeOswego, IL12106548
19215Chad KemenahFindlay, OH12086550
19324DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL12066552
19424TTJ GreveHartly, DE12066552
19508Brandon ConkelStoutsville, OH12046554
19622SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO12046554
19759Jim SiegelNew Oxford, PA12046554
19885Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI12026556
19916MDanny MumawWooster, OH12006558
2005EBrandon RahmerSalfordville, PA21966562
2019Andrew PalkerLodi, OH11966562
20219PPaige PolyakTiffin, OH11966562
20322Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA11966562
20407Mark ColdrenLewisberry, PA11946564
2054RTim Wagaman IIHanover, PA11946564
20698Jared EshMillersville, PA11926566
2074TJosh TurnerOsseo, MI11926566
2089ZDuane ZablockiTiffin, OH1806578
20901Anthony D'AlessioApollo Beach, FL1806578
2104ABradley AshfordWilmington, OH1806578
21123Pat CannonEtters, PA1806578
2124KBill KileyCabot, PA1806578
2137KDan ShetlerJohnstown, PA1806578
21417Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX1806578
21523JRJack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH1806578
21616CTylar RankinColdwater, MI1806578
21743Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL1806578
21819CWIon StearHebron, IL1806578
21947KKody LehmanEnola, PA1806578
22077Zach NewlinMillerstown, PA1806578
2211BKeith BaxterChillicothe, OH1806578
22283XNate ReeserCircleville, OH1806578
2239Lance WebbWaynesville, OH1806578
2245Benjamin WebbBlacklick, OH1806578
22521Larry Kingseed JrCastalia, OH1806578
2264SChris SmalleyWaverly, OH1806578
2274XCale StinsonVandalia, OH1806578
22884Brandon HanksBurlison, TN1806578
2296Corey NelsonEugene, MO1806578
23021Gunner RameySedalia, MO1806578
23177Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO1806578
23273SSamuel WagnerLone Jack, MO1806578
23342Andy BishopHarrisburg, IL1806578
23497Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO1806578
23545Rusty HickmanTullamarine, VIC1806578
236121Steve GloverRochester, NY1806578
23736Logan CrisafulliOswego, NY1806578
23869Tim GlatfelterYork, PA1806578
2397Tim BuckwalterDouglassville, PA1806578
2405Glenndon ForsytheYork, PA1806578
24123AChris ArnoldDillsburg, PA1806578
24238Cory HaasDallastown, PA1806578
24323Michael MillardBremerton, WA1806578
2444ZZane RudisillNew Oxford, PA1806578
24532VVivian JonesWest Middlesex, PA1806578
24697Brie HersheyDillsburg, PA1806578
2477Shawn ValentiFostoria, OH1806578
24857Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA11111506608
2492MDavey HeskinSt. Michael, MN111386620
25011Logan SeaveySutter, CA11286630
2517Justin HendersonTea, SD11266632
25288Austin McCarlAltoona, IA11206638
2535TXRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK11206638
2542Lynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA11186640
25544Dave BrownAston, PA11186640
25686Ron AurandLewistown, PA11166642
25790Jordan GivlerCamp Hill, PA11146644
2581MDon Droud JrLincoln, NE11126646
2597MGeoff DodgeColorado Springs, CO11106648
26023BBrian BellArlington, TN11106648
2619SKyle ClarkSapulpa, OK11106648
26235RRon BlairTroy, OH11086650
26309Matt JuhlTea, SD11066652
26401Danny VarinSharon Springs, NY11066652
26525MRyan RuhlColdwater, MI11046654
26611Shawn HublerWest Salem, OH11026656
26721KKameron KeyWarrensburg, MO11026656
26899LLarry WightFulton, NY11026656
26956RRyan MyersLewisburg, OH1906668
27083MBroc MartinWooster, OH906668
2718Billy DietrichBilgerville, PA906668
2725John WalpWapwallopen, PA906668
27355SMatt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA906668
27427KJeremy KornbauHermitage, PA906668
27531CChase MetheneyForestville, PA906668
27611MNathen McDowellTransfer, PA906668
27741Thomas SchinderleBerkley, MI906668
27827KZac BroughmanPittsford, MI906668
27919TTodd DaunPleasant Prairie, WI906668
28070Chris KlemkoBristol, WI906668
28134Matt MyersBristol, WI906668
2827RAndy ReinWest Bend, WI906668
2834BScott BiertzerWest Bend, WI906668
28485MSteve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI906668
2855RMatt RechekBeaver Dam, WI906668
28691FAnthony FioreManheim, PA906668
2877DKDylan KinganAshland, OH906668
28825Jamie MyersCaldwell, OH906668
2898DJosh DavisAtascadero, CA906668
29000HHunter LynchOstrander, OH906668
2918DJosh DavisChillicothe, OH906668
29236AUEddie LumbarDenilquin, NSW906668
29314Josh HigdayDes Moines, IA906668
29417WShane GolobicFremont, CA906668
2957TAZTasker PhillipsPlesantville, IA906668
2967WDustin SelvageIndianola, IA906668
29715Bobby MincerBurlington, IA906668
29812Tyler DruekeEagle, NE906668
29920A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA906668
3003PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA906668
3019HLandon HansenNewton, IA906668
3027BBen BrownMarshall, MO906668
3035Brady ForbrookMorgan, MN906668
30444XScotty JohnsonDallas, IA906668
30576Nathan MillsBondurant, IA906668
30644Chris MartinAnkeny, IA906668
30741Chase MoranFultonville, NY906668
30899Cameron NastasiHubbard, OH906668
30985Ricky DiEvaBerlin, NJ906668
3107Trey HivnerManchester, PA906668
31122RRyan FredericksHillsville, PA906668
31218Arnie KentNew Carlisle, PA906668
31312JBill Jones JrIrvona, PA906668
3148STrenton SheafferRichfield, PA906668
31599Devin AdamsLebanon, PA906668
31655SDallas SchottMyerstown, PA906668
31747Eric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC906668
3186JJonah AumendSandusky, OH906668

Latest Videos

10.8.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Fremont Speedway
10.7.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Fremont Speedway
9.24.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Eldora Speedway
9.17.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Lincoln Speedway DIrt Classic