All Star Circuit of Champions | 410 Outlaw Sprint Car Series ASCoC - All Star Sprint Series

Follow All Star Sprints

Watch Live!

All Star Newsletter

Sign-up for Email Updates

Latest Results

<<>>
Angell Park Speedway5/22/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds5/21/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Waynesfield Raceway Park5/15/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Point Standings

All Star Circuit of Champions Scheduleas of 5/22/2022
Full Points
dirtdraft

Our Supporters

Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Dixie Vodka
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
C and R Racing
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Kears Speed Shop
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering

Points

All Star Circuit of Champions Schedule - 2022

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 5/22/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17BCTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN2911121774-
211Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN61112173044
313Justin PeckMonrovia, IN261012172846
455Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO36911170272
54Cap HenryBellevue, OH117121666108
617BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK136121662112
710Zeb WiseAngola, IN56121642132
826Cory EliasonVisalia, CA16121614160
991Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ13121522252
1019Chris WindomCanton, IL2111480294
119KKevin Thomas JrCullman, AL11101452322
127Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA11101438336
1328Brandon SpithalerRenfrew, PA16944830
1497Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH247912862
1528Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA7790984
1619MBrent MarksMyerstown, PA12456901084
1707Bradley HowardEtters, PA26661108
186Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA1256461128
1973Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI1146401134
20101Cale ThomasFairland, IN145781196
2199Skylar GeeLeduc, AB45341240
2222CCole DuncanCircleville, OH2345221252
2321Carson ShortMarion, IL34461328
2439MAnthony MacriDillsburg, PA23334401334
2523Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI34321342
2618Cole MacedoLemoore, CA233921382
2714Sean RayhallBoston, MA13761398
2825Danny SchlaferGibson, WI1123581416
295TTravis PhiloWaterville, OH133581416
305WLucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA133461428
3111KMichael KofoidPenngrove, CA133421432
3239Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL123401434
333JTrey JacobsShreve, OH33401434
3465Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL23381436
353NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL123361438
3642Sye LynchApollo, PA23281446
379KKKyle SchuettPhilo, IL23121462
382WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI23101464
398Zach AmesProspect, OH23081466
405JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI13081466
4171HMax StambaughElida, OH13041470
4211BCarl BowserButler, PA22941480
432Ricky PetersonRawson, OH12941480
4469KLance DeweaseFayetteville, PA2222901484
451Logan WagnerHarrisonville, PA2222861488
4648Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA1222801494
4768Dave UttechKenosha, WI2701504
4824Scott CongerEagle, WI2701504
494KKris SpitzSalem, WI2701504
5026TTyler TischendorfWaupaca, WI2701504
5114MJack RoutsonWaterman, IL2701504
5229Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI2701504
5387AAustin HartmannPlymouth, WI2701504
5444Dylan NorrisHanover, PA222661508
5509Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH1122581516
5611NHarli WhiteLindsay, OK122501524
5767Justin WhittallVincentown, NJ122381536
5811TT.J. StuttsLiverpool, PA122341540
592A.J. FlickApollo, PA22341540
6040George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA1112301544
6139Chase DietzYork, PA22261548
6216D.J. FoosFremont, OH112241550
6370Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN22241550
6421Dominic ScelziFresno, CA12121562
653CCale ConleyVienna, WV22101564
6610VMatt VandeVereZion, IL12101564
6779Blake NimeeOswego, IL12101564
6815KChad KemenahFindlay, OH12081566
6927Devon BordenRaymond, WA12041570
7020BCody BovaStruthers, OH12001574
7170Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH11981576
725Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA21961578
7335Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH11961578
7435Jared ZimbardiBradford, PA11941580
7538Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA11941580
765Byron ReedMonclova, OH11921582
7798Jared EshMillersville, PA11921582
7813MBrandon MatusWampum, PA11921582
7923Chris AndrewsHuron, OH1801594
8033WCaleb GriffithSandusky, OH1801594
8151Danny SmithChillicothe, OH1801594
8225RJordan RyanCastalia, OH1801594
8314HZane DevaultPlymouth, IN1801594
8412Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH1801594
858MT.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX1801594
864STyler StreetAshland, OH1801594
8701Anthony D'AlessioApollo Beach, FL1801594
8812GCorbin GurleyHebron, IN1801594
8929Zeth SaboFremont, OH1801594
9014ZWyatt ZimmermanOrrville, OH1801594
9117Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA1801594
9223Pat CannonEtters, PA1801594
9319WTroy Wagaman Jr.Hanover, PA1801594
946FBob FelmleeFranklin, PA1801594
9533Brent MatusWampum, PA1801594
9629SDan ShetlerJohnstown, PA1801594
9717Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX1801594
985KAdam KekichHermitage, PA1801594
9923Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA1801594
10012Darin GallagherButler, PA1801594
10129Logan McCandlessMercer, PA1801594
10243Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL1801594
10319CWIon StearHebron, IL1801594
10455WMike WagnerHarrisonville, PA1111401634
10519AZTanner ThorsonMinden, NV111381636
10655XAlex BowmanTucson, AZ111361638
10745Jeff HalliganEphrata, PA111321642
10812Blane HeimbachSelinsgrove, PA111301644
10910BDave BlaneyHigh Point, NC111301644
110M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA11281646
11118Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA11281646
11233Gerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA11281646
11369Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK11241650
11414Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA11201654
11524DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL11161658
1161Nate DusselBradner, OH11121662
11708Danny KurigerRochester, PA11121662
11885Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI11121662
11935Zach HamptonMooresville, IN11121662
1207MGeoff DodgeColorado Springs, CO11101664
12116Danny MumawWooster, OH11101664
12299MKyle MoodyLewisberry, PA11081666
12339Christopher BellNorman, OK11061668
1249Andrew PalkerLodi, OH11061668
12525MRyan RuhlColdwater, MI11041670
1261XChad TroutDover, PA11021672
1278Freddie RahmerSalfordville, PA11021672
12811Shawn HublerWest Salem, OH11021672
12912Brent ShearerManheim, PA1901684
13019SCurt StroupRichfield, PA1901684
13138KChris MyersCaldwell, OH1901684
1329ZDuane ZablockiTiffin, OH901684
13375Jerry DahmsFremont, OH901684
13440Logan FentonHillsboro, OH901684
13583MBroc MartinWooster, OH901684
1365JJake HessonMarysville, OH901684
1374ABradley AshfordWilmington, OH901684
1388Billy DietrichBilgerville, PA901684
13928FDavie FranekWantage, NJ901684
1405John WalpWapwallopen, PA901684
14127SAlan KrimesDenver, PA901684
14255KRobbie KendallNew Freedom, PA901684
14319RMatt CampbellFawn Grove, PA901684
14433Riley EmigAbbottstown, PA901684
1451WAaron BollingerElverson, PA901684
14625Tyler BearElliottsburg, PA901684
14735Tyler ReeserOrwigsburg, PA901684
1482CCory ThorntonLewiston, PA901684
1498Nick SweigartMyerstown, PA901684
15033WMichael WalterSelinsgrove, PA901684
1514KBill KileyCabot, PA901684
15223JRJack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH901684
1537NYMatt FarnhamTonawanda, NY901684
15455SMatt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA901684
15547Brett BrunkenhoeferHubbard, OH901684
15627KJeremy KornbauHermitage, PA901684
15735WJeremy WeaverStoneboro, PA901684
15831CChase MetheneyForestville, PA901684
15911MNathen McDowellTransfer, PA901684
16041Thomas SchinderleBerkley, MI901684
16127KZac BroughmanPittsford, MI901684
16216CTylar RankinAngola, IN901684
16319TTodd DaunPleasant Prairie, WI901684
1647RAndy ReinWest Bend, WI901684
16570Chris KlemkoBristol, WI901684
16634Matt MyersBristol, WI901684
1674BScott BiertzerWest Bend, WI901684
16885MSteve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI901684
1695RMatt RechekBeaver Dam, WI901684

Latest Videos

5.15.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Waynesfield Raceway Park
5.14.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Wayne County Speedway
5.13.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - I-96 Speedway
4.30.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Sharon Speedway