All Star Circuit of Champions | 410 Outlaw Sprint Car Series ASCoC - All Star Sprint Series

Follow All Star Sprints

Watch Live!

All Star Newsletter

Sign-up for Email Updates

Latest Results

<<>>
Eldora Speedway9/24/2022Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results
Lincoln Speedway9/17/2022Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results
Williams Grove Speedway9/16/2022Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
Full Results

Point Standings

All Star Circuit of Champions Scheduleas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
dirtdraft

Our Supporters

Competition Suspension
Hunt Brothers Pizza
IMF-Red
Dixie Vodka
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Classic Ink
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
C and R Racing
Dirt Draft
Macri Concrete
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kistler Racing Products
Sugar St Bar  Grill
Beaver Dam
Kears Speed Shop
Eddie Gilstrap Motors
XYZ Machining
Racing Bars
Carquest
Schoenfeld
Racing Electronics
Saldan Racing Products
MyRacePass
Jakes Carts
Simpson Race Products
Sharp Advantage
Donovan Engineering
Blakes Hard Cider

Points

All Star Circuit of Champions Schedule - 2022

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17BCTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN63340486476-
213Justin PeckMonrovia, IN82936486356120
355Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO41524435980496
44Cap HenryBellevue, OH2925455934542
526Zeb WiseAngola, IN21326465924552
617BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK1922475898578
719Chris WindomCanton, IL414435656820
891Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ212425540936
911Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN213213242882188
1011Cory EliasonVisalia, CA6173442702206
1119MBrent MarksMyerstown, PA518232633063170
1297Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH282231463330
1348Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA414202530883388
1422SBrandon SpithalerButler, PA21226743802
1539MAnthony MacriDillsburg, PA812171924204056
1617Carson ShortMarion, IL31323944082
1718Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA5132023484128
1884Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA111320204456
194Sye LynchCowansville, PA231318664610
2024Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA1481417804696
2171Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL111017224754
2249XCale ThomasFairland, IN261217184758
236Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA131117144762
2499Skylar GeeLeduc, AB11016884788
2522Cole DuncanCircleville, OH1361215964880
265WLucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA51315424934
2755XCole MacedoLemoore, CA31214944982
285TTravis PhiloWaterville, OH251214685008
29101Lachlan McHughGold Coast, QLD1914605016
3011KMichael KofoidPenngrove, CA571014525024
312KSIan MadsenSt Marys, NSW5913865090
3269KLance DeweaseFayetteville, PA28111213665110
3329Logan McCandlessMercer, PA512845192
3473Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI11612305246
353JTrey JacobsShreve, OH4811805296
3611TT.J. StuttsLiverpool, PA13911585318
3716D.J. FoosFremont, OH4711445332
3845Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA911125364
3915HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX12911065370
408Freddie RahmerSalfordville, PA131110885388
4135Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH410505426
4223Devon BordenRaymond, WA610365440
4321Brian BrownHigginsville, MO24910285448
4425Chris MyersCaldwell, OH310205456
4517Jordan ThomasHarding, PA59505526
4639Chase DietzYork, PA189305546
473Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO189085568
4823Chris AndrewsHuron, OH269065570
492A.J. FlickApollo, PA259005576
5025RJordan RyanCastalia, OH138945582
5111BCarl BowserButler, PA48945582
521Logan WagnerHarrisonville, PA4688925584
5367Justin WhittallVincentown, NJ1588825594
548Zach AmesProspect, OH48725604
5549HBradley HowardEtters, PA38725604
5639Christopher BellNorman, OK12268505626
579Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA168365640
5845Jeff HalliganEphrata, PA1378245652
5944Dylan NorrisHanover, PA478065670
6055XAlex BowmanTucson, AZ168065670
6155Mike WagnerHarrisonville, PA3377945682
6299MKyle MoodyLewisberry, PA67925684
6317Tyler ReeserOrwigsburg, PA67785698
6409Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH2367705706
6517XSteve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA47505726
661Nate DusselBradner, OH57485728
675Dylan CisneyPort Royal, PA277285748
6833MGerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA267205756
6970Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN67165760
7010Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC167045772
714Danny SmithChillicothe, OH1126965780
7223Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA16625814
7370Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH46305846
7425Tyler BearElliottsburg, PA26305846
755JJake HessonMarysville, OH136285848
7681Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH36165860
771AUMarcus DumesnySydney, NSW156105866
7828FDavie FranekWantage, NJ45705906
7911AAustin BishopElverson, PA35665910
8013MBrandon MatusWampum, PA25665910
8133Brent MatusWampum, PA15665910
822Ricky PetersonRawson, OH15645912
835KAdam KekichHermitage, PA15625914
8414Sean RayhallBoston, MA15565920
8528MConner MorrellBradenton, FL15545922
868MT.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX5405936
8712wTroy FrakerNewville, PA5405936
881MLandon MyersYork, PA5405936
8940George Hobaugh JrChicora, PA1135345942
901XChad TroutDover, PA55065970
9110CPaulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY245045972
925Byron ReedMonclova, OH24985978
9320BCody BovaStruthers, OH24925984
9447Brett BrunkenhoeferHubbard, OH14785998
9547XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON144766000
9655KRobbie KendallNew Freedom, PA24766000
9755TMcKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA14706006
9883JRKerry MadsenKnoxville, IA1134566020
9912Brent ShearerManheim, PA14506026
10012Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH4506026
1016Bob FelmleeFranklin, PA4506026
10214TTyler WaltonMifflintown, PA4506026
10320Danial BurkhartSeville, OH4506026
1047NYMatt FarnhamTonawanda, NY134446032
10519AZMitchel MolesRaisin city, CA34346042
10623Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI34326044
10735Jared ZimbardiBradford, PA34306046
10812Blane HeimbachSelinsgrove, PA144266050
10975Tyler RossLincoln University, PA44266050
1103Denny PeeblesLowman, NY34226054
1111XJake BubakArvada, CO24206056
1126Brandon WimmerFairmount, IN24146062
11319WTroy Wagaman JrHanover, PA124006076
11408Danny KurigerRochester, PA23986078
11571HMax StambaughElida, OH13946082
11614Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA13906086
11735Zach HamptonMooresville, IN13826094
11820John IvyFremont, OH13826094
11933WCaleb GriffithSandusky, OH13806096
1208Aaron ReutzelClute, TX1233786098
1215Jeremy WeaverStoneboro, PA13786098
12233WMichael WalterSelinsgrove, PA13766100
1234TTyler StreetAshland, OH13746102
12438Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA13746102
12577Ryan TaylorPerkasie, PA13606116
12629Zeth SaboFremont, OH3606116
12740Logan FentonHillsboro, OH3606116
12833Riley EmigAbbottstown, PA3606116
12925Danny SchlaferGibson, WI1123586118
130M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA123486128
131101J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA123466130
13239Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL123406136
13365Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL23386138
1343NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL123366140
13559Bryan NucklesOrient, OH113186158
1369KKKyle SchuettPhilo, IL23126164
1372WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI23106166
1385JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI13086168
13922BRyan BroughtonBainbridge, OH13066170
14016AAaron BollingerElverson, PA23046172
1415GBriggs DannerAllentown, PA13046172
14255MDomenic MelairJamison, PA12986178
14312Darin GallagherButler, PA12946182
1442SNathan SkaggsCircleville, OH12906186
14517Carson McCarlAltoona, IA12906186
14614Corey DayClovis, CA12886188
14711PNiki YoungEast Berlin, PA12886188
14810BDale BlaneyHartford, OH1222806196
14919SCurt StroupRichfield, PA12706206
15014HZane DevaultPlymouth, IN2706206
15175Jerry DahmsFremont, OH2706206
15212GCorbin GurleyHebron, IN2706206
15314ZWyatt ZimmermanOrrville, OH2706206
15427SAlan KrimesDenver, PA2706206
15519RMatt CampbellFawn Grove, PA2706206
1562CCory ThorntonLewiston, PA2706206
1578Nick SweigartMyerstown, PA2706206
15868Dave UttechKenosha, WI2706206
15924Scott CongerEagle, WI2706206
1604KKris SpitzSalem, WI2706206
16126TTyler TischendorfWaupaca, WI2706206
16214MJack RoutsonWaterman, IL2706206
16329Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI2706206
16487AAustin HartmannPlymouth, WI2706206
1652LLandon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2706206
16624Lee HaskinsChillicothe, OH2706206
16788NFrank NeillVickery, OH2706206
16886Michael Lutz JrMercer, PA2706206
16933Derek HauckAllenwood, PA2706206
17036DDevin BrennemanHesston, PA2706206
17151BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO1122626214
17221HBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK122546222
17311NHarli WhiteLindsay, OK122506226
17411CRoger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK122506226
17550KKyle BellmNixa, MO22386238
17649XTanner ThorsonMinden, NV112286248
17798Joe TrencaClay, NY22286248
17821Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK122266250
17991KRiley KreiselWarsaw, MO22266250
180U2Paul McMahanNashville, TN112206256
18119KJoe KubiniecLockport, NY22206256
18217EKyle JonesKennedale, TX12166260
18321Dominic ScelziFresno, CA12126264
1843CCale ConleyVienna, WV22106266
18510VMatt VandeVereZion, IL12106266
18679Blake NimeeOswego, IL12106266
18715KChad KemenahFindlay, OH12086268
18824DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL12066270
18924TTJ GreveHartly, DE12066270
19008Brandon ConkelStoutsville, OH12046272
19122SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO12046272
19259Jim SiegelNew Oxford, PA12046272
19385Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI12026274
19411JDavid Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH12026274
19516MDanny MumawWooster, OH12006276
1965EBrandon RahmerSalfordville, PA21966280
1979Andrew PalkerLodi, OH11966280
19819PPaige PolyakTiffin, OH11966280
19922Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA11966280
20007Mark ColdrenLewisberry, PA11946282
2014RTim Wagaman IIHanover, PA11946282
20298Jared EshMillersville, PA11926284
2039ZDuane ZablockiTiffin, OH1806296
20401Anthony D'AlessioApollo Beach, FL1806296
2054ABradley AshfordWilmington, OH1806296
20623Pat CannonEtters, PA1806296
2074KBill KileyCabot, PA1806296
2087KDan ShetlerJohnstown, PA1806296
20917Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX1806296
21023JRJack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH1806296
21116CTylar RankinColdwater, MI1806296
21243Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL1806296
21319CWIon StearHebron, IL1806296
21447KKody LehmanEnola, PA1806296
21577Zach NewlinMillerstown, PA1806296
2161BKeith BaxterChillicothe, OH1806296
21783XNate ReeserCircleville, OH1806296
2189Lance WebbWaynesville, OH1806296
2195Benjamin WebbBlacklick, OH1806296
22022MDan McCarronBritton, MI1806296
22121Larry Kingseed JrCastalia, OH1806296
2224SChris SmalleyWaverly, OH1806296
2234XCale StinsonVandalia, OH1806296
22484Brandon HanksBurlison, TN1806296
2256Corey NelsonEugene, MO1806296
22621Gunner RameySedalia, MO1806296
22777Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO1806296
22873SSamuel WagnerLone Jack, MO1806296
22942Andy BishopHarrisburg, IL1806296
23097Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO1806296
23145Rusty HickmanTullamarine, VIC1806296
232121Steve GloverRochester, NY1806296
23336Logan CrisafulliOswego, NY1806296
23469Tim GlatfelterYork, PA1806296
2357Tim BuckwalterDouglassville, PA1806296
2365Glenndon ForsytheYork, PA1806296
23723AChris ArnoldDillsburg, PA1806296
23838Cory HaasDallastown, PA1806296
23923Michael MillardBremerton, WA1806296
2404ZZane RudisillNew Oxford, PA1806296
24146Michael BauerEighty-Four, PA1806296
24232VVivian JonesWest Middlesex, PA1806296
24397Brie HersheyDillsburg, PA1806296
24457Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA11111506326
2452MDavey HeskinSt. Michael, MN111386338
24611Logan SeaveySutter, CA11286348
2477Justin HendersonTea, SD11266350
24888Austin McCarlAltoona, IA11206356
2495TXRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK11206356
2502Lynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA11186358
25144Dave BrownAston, PA11186358
25286Ron AurandLewistown, PA11166360
25390Jordan GivlerCamp Hill, PA11146362
2541MDon Droud JrLincoln, NE11126364
2557MGeoff DodgeColorado Springs, CO11106366
25623BBrian BellArlington, TN11106366
2579SKyle ClarkSapulpa, OK11106366
25835RRon BlairTroy, OH11086368
25909Matt JuhlTea, SD11066370
26001Danny VarinSharon Springs, NY11066370
26125MRyan RuhlColdwater, MI11046372
26211Shawn HublerWest Salem, OH11026374
26321KKameron KeyWarrensburg, MO11026374
26499LLarry WightFulton, NY11026374
26556RRyan MyersLewisburg, OH1906386
26683MBroc MartinWooster, OH906386
2678Billy DietrichBilgerville, PA906386
2685John WalpWapwallopen, PA906386
26955SMatt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA906386
27027KJeremy KornbauHermitage, PA906386
27131CChase MetheneyForestville, PA906386
27211MNathen McDowellTransfer, PA906386
27341Thomas SchinderleBerkley, MI906386
27427KZac BroughmanPittsford, MI906386
27519TTodd DaunPleasant Prairie, WI906386
2767RAndy ReinWest Bend, WI906386
27770Chris KlemkoBristol, WI906386
27834Matt MyersBristol, WI906386
2794BScott BiertzerWest Bend, WI906386
28085MSteve MeyerSheboygan Falls, WI906386
2815RMatt RechekBeaver Dam, WI906386
28291FAnthony FioreManheim, PA906386
2837DKDylan KinganAshland, OH906386
28425Jamie MyersCaldwell, OH906386
2858DJosh DavisAtascadero, CA906386
28600HHunter LynchOstrander, OH906386
2878DJosh DavisChillicothe, OH906386
28836AUEddie LumbarDenilquin, NSW906386
28914Josh HigdayDes Moines, IA906386
29017WShane GolobicFremont, CA906386
2917TAZTasker PhillipsPlesantville, IA906386
2927WDustin SelvageIndianola, IA906386
29315Bobby MincerBurlington, IA906386
29412Tyler DruekeEagle, NE906386
29520A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA906386
29644Chris MartinAnkeny, IA906386
2973PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA906386
2989HLandon HansenNewton, IA906386
2997BBen BrownMarshall, MO906386
3005Brady ForbrookMorgan, MN906386
30144XScotty JohnsonDallas, IA906386
30276Nathan MillsBondurant, IA906386
30341Chase MoranFultonville, NY906386
30499Cameron NastasiHubbard, OH906386
30585Ricky DiEvaBerlin, NJ906386
3067Trey HivnerManchester, PA906386
30722RRyan FredericksHillsville, PA906386
30818KArnie KentNew Castle, PA906386
30912JBill Jones JrIrvona, PA906386
3108STrenton SheafferRichfield, PA906386
31199Devin AdamsLebanon, PA906386
31255SDallas SchottMyerstown, PA906386
31347Eric Riggins JrCharlotte, NC906386
31411NAyrton OlsenIndianapolis, IN906386

Latest Videos

9.24.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Eldora Speedway
9.17.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Lincoln Speedway DIrt Classic
9.16.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Williams Grove Speedway
9.10.22 Tezos All Stars highlights - Port Royal Speedway