All Star Circuit of Champions | 410 Outlaw Sprint Car Series ASCoC - All Star Sprint Series

Follow All Star Sprints

Watch Live!

All Star Newsletter

Sign-up for Email Updates

Latest Results

<<>>
Eldora Speedway9/25/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Lincoln Speedway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Williams Grove Speedway9/17/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Point Standings

All Star Circuit of Champions Scheduleas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
dirtdraft

Our Supporters

Hoosier Racing Tire
Ford Performance
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Hercules Tire
Cometic Gasket
Sage Fruit
Indy Metal
Hunt Brothers Pizza
Racing Bars
C and R Racing
Dixie Vodka
Kistler Racing Products
Classic Ink
Elliotts Custom Trailers
All Pro Cylinder Heads
Kears Speed Shop
Schoenfeld
Jakes Carts
Sharp Advantage
Simpson Race Products
Racing Electronics
MyRacePass
Donovan Engineering
XYZ Machining
Saldan Racing Products
Dirt Draft
Ryder
Rico Abreu leads all 30 for Eldora 4-Crown score w...
All Stars to co-headline Eldora’s 4-Crown on Septe...
Justin Peck cashes in for $20,000 in Lincoln Speed...
Anthony Macri scores $7,000 Dirt Classic Qualifier...
All Stars to takeover Pennsylvania one final time...
Rico Abreu leads all 30 for Eldora 4-Crown score w...

Rico Abreu leads all 30 for Eldora 4-Crown score w...

9/26/2021 -
ROSSBURG, Ohio (September 25, 2021) - In convincing fashion, nonetheless, St. Helena, California’s Rico Abreu secured his place in sprint car racing h
All Stars to co-headline Eldora’s 4-Crown on Septe...

All Stars to co-headline Eldora’s 4-Crown on Septe...

9/22/2021 -
BROWNSBURG, Ind. (September 22, 2021) - Set to join all three national touring divisions of the United States Auto Club (USAC), the FloRacing All Star
Justin Peck cashes in for $20,000 in Lincoln Speed...

Justin Peck cashes in for $20,000 in Lincoln Speed...

9/19/2021 -
ABBOTTSTOWN, Pa. (September 18, 2021) - For the fourth time this season, and for the first time at the “Fabulous” Lincoln Speedway, Monrovia, Indiana’
Anthony Macri scores $7,000 Dirt Classic Qualifier...

Anthony Macri scores $7,000 Dirt Classic Qualifier...

9/18/2021 -
By Shawn Brouse MECHANICSBURG, Pa. (September 17, 2021) - Anthony Macri of nearby Dillsburg won the battle and Lance Dewease of Fayetteville won the
All Stars to takeover Pennsylvania one final time...

All Stars to takeover Pennsylvania one final time...

9/15/2021 -
BROWNSBURG, Ind. (September 15, 2021) - Although only five events remain on the 2021 FloRacing All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 sche

Points

All Star Circuit of Champions Schedule - 2021

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17BCTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN82536476420-
226Cory EliasonVisalia, CA21532476138282
355Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO1928465992428
410Zeb WiseAngola, IN21623445938482
517BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK21119465924496
64Cap HenryBellevue, OH2927425814606
713Justin PeckMonrovia, IN41727435680740
891Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ1293652391181
95Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW110173344301990
105Paul McMahanNashville, TN16223343082112
1124Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA112182940682352
1207Skylar GeeLeduc, AB252537982622
1311Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN29152229143506
1448Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA27111926763744
1597Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH31526723748
168MT.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX21325723848
1718Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA8141824044016
1819Brent MarksMyerstown, PA14101519184502
19101Cale ThomasFairland, IN151418764544
205WLucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA121317904630
2115HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX1131116844736
2239MAnthony MacriDillsburg, PA2881216264794
2314Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2681216064814
2428Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA131115264894
2518TTanner HolmesJacksonville, OR813865034
2616D.J. FoosFremont, OH14813705050
2718Cole MacedoLemoore, CA22913465074
283CCale ConleyVienna, WV12713185102
2921BPBrinton MarvelPittsboro, IN1013105110
3022Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA11012465174
3142Sye LynchApollo, PA1612005220
3222CCole DuncanLockbourne, OH234811705250
3351Freddie RahmerSalfordville, PA33711405280
3423Chris AndrewsHuron, OH1611265294
3521NFrankie NervoStow, OH1411085312
3673Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI25711065314
3711Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN35810785342
385CDylan CisneyPort Royal, PA12810605360
3920GNoah GassMounds, OK610505370
4021Brian BrownGrain Valley, MO135710225398
4147NMarcus DumesnySydney, NSW1710025418
4211TT.J. StuttsLiverpool, PA179885432
4399MKyle MoodyLewisberry, PA149785442
4469KLance DeweaseFayetteville, PA15679725448
451Nate DusselBradner, OH69585462
4635HZach HamptonMooresville, IN59565464
475TTravis PhiloWaterville, OH1359245496
4833Gerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA1379065514
493Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO2468885532
506Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA1258645556
5127Devon BordenRaymond, WA68565564
5221Carson ShortMarion, IL1278385582
5335Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH148385582
543Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH1268225598
5581Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH268065614
562A.J. FlickApollo, PA1268005620
57101Lachlan McHughGold Coast, QLD357965624
583JTrey JacobsShreve, OH37805640
5955WMike WagnerHarrisonville, PA1467785642
6025RJordan RyanCastalia, OH347785642
618Aaron ReutzelClute, TX147665654
620JLynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA157365684
631Logan WagnerHarrisonville, PA24457105710
6465Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL67085712
6540George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA1126945726
6617Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA26905730
6767Justin WhittallVincentown, NJ46805740
682Ricky PetersonRawson, OH26765744
6955MMcKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA26725748
7039DChase DietzYork, PA2256705750
7124WGaret WilliamsonColumbia, MO16445776
725XMichael KofoidPenngrove, CA1256365784
7323Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI46325788
7412Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH6305790
7531Joe B. MillerMillersville, MO46285792
767BBen BrownMarshall, MO46225798
7757Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA34445925828
7839Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL155925828
7929Michael BauerClarion, PA25865834
8021CMatt CampbellFawn Grove, PA35745846
8122Ryan BroughtonBainbridge, OH25725848
8270MHenry MalcuitStrasburg, OH25725848
832WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI235705850
8423Pat CannonEtters, PA15705850
852LLandon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH15705850
861XJake BubakArvada, CO135625858
871XChad TroutDover, PA35565864
8898Jared EshMillersville, PA25525868
899ZDuane ZablockiTiffin, OH5405880
9014Tyler StreetAshland, OH5405880
9168Dave UttechKenosha, WI45325888
926Bob FelmleeFranklin, PA35325888
9349Josh SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA45265894
945MMax StambaughElida, OH125225898
9569Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK245085912
9612Blane HeimbachSelinsgrove, PA145085912
979KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL35085912
9820RRob PribnowLomira, WI25005920
9997Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH1234985922
1007Zane DevaultPlymouth, IN14865934
10117AAustin McCarlAltoona, IA144845936
10225Tyler BearElliottsburg, PA24825938
10355KRobbie KendallNew Freedom, PA244805940
10455VC.J. LearyGreenfield, IN44705950
1055JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI44685952
10619AZTanner ThorsonMinden, NV34645956
10714EKyle BellmNixa, MO44625958
10835Tyler ReeserOrwigsburg, PA14625958
109880Drew RitcheyEverett, PA4505970
11000Thomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA34445976
11111BCarl BowserButler, PA34405980
1125RTyler RossLincoln University, PA34365984
1135RByron ReedMonclova, OH44305990
11445Jeff HalliganEphrata, PA44265994
11522Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA34265994
11614Tony StewartColumbus, IN11334245996
11798Clinton BoylesGreenwood, MO24166004
11839Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK12234146006
11933WCaleb GriffithSandusky, OH24106010
12011NHarli WhiteLindsay, OK24106010
1217MGeoff DodgeColorado Springs, CO24046016
12227SJohn IvyFremont, OH23966024
12323Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA23966024
12433WMichael WalterSelinsgrove, PA13946026
12529Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI23926028
12613MBrandon MatusWampum, PA13906030
12725Danny SchlaferGibson, WI13886032
12822SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO13886032
1294KKris SpitzSalem, WI23846036
13033Brent MatusWampum, PA13846036
13147Brett BrunkenhoeferHubbard, OH13786042
13219Paige PolyakTiffin, OH133686052
13370Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN33646056
13487Alan KrimesDenver, PA223626058
13544Dylan NorrisHanover, PA13606060
13619MLandon MyersYork, PA3606060
13747KKody LehmanEnola, PA3606060
1389TKasey KahneEnumclaw, WA1123566064
13927Tucker KlaasmeyerPaola, KS123386082
1407TAZTasker PhillipsPlesantville, IA23306090
14111J.J. GrassoMiddletown, DE23286092
14288Brandon RahmerSalfordville, PA123246096
14397Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA23206100
1445KAdam KekichHermitage, PA23086112
145A79Brandon WimmerJonesboro, IN13086112
1469JRDerek HagarMarion, AR13086112
14735Tyler EshNew Providence, PA13046116
14802Brandon LongWichita Falls, TX12966124
14911AAustin BishopElverson, PA12966124
15039Christopher BellNorman, OK12222946126
1514RDoug HammakerGrantville, PA12946126
1522KSChad KemenahFindlay, OH12886132
15316AAaron BollingerElverson, PA12886132
15449HBradley HowardEtters, PA12846136
15514TTyler WaltonMifflintown, PA12706150
15629Zach NewlinMillerstown, PA2706150
15719SCurt StroupRichfield, PA2706150
15808Brandon ConkelStoutsville, OH2706150
15913SJon StewartExton, PA2706150
16011PGreg PlankBiglerville, PA2706150
16190Jordan GivlerCamp Hill, PA2706150
16216XRyan RuhlColdwater, MI122466174
16338Cory HaasDallastown, PA1122426178
16485Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI22426178
16571Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL22326188
16621Kameron KeyWarrensburg, MO22286192
16791FAnthony FioreManheim, PA22146206
16839Tylar RankinColdwater, MI22146206
16908Danny KurigerNew Brighton, PA12106210
17010BDave BlaneyHigh Point, NC22086212
17123JRJack Sodeman JrNorth Jackson, OH22066214
17217Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX12066214
17329Logan McCandlessMercer, PA12066214
1745ETim Wagaman IIHanover, PA12066214
17579Blake NimeeOswego, IL12026218
17614Chad WilsonToledo, OH12026218
17769Tim GlatfelterYork, PA12026218
1785KPaul NienhiserChapin, IL12006220
1793PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA12006220
1801FDean JacobsWooster, OH11986222
18112Darin GallagherButler, PA11946226
18222MDan McCarronBritton, MI11926228
18359Jim SiegelNew Oxford, PA11926228
1847KDan ShetlerJohnstown, PA1806240
18520BCody BovaStruthers, OH1806240
18627KJeremy KornbauHermitage, PA1806240
18755SMatt Sherlock IIIBeaver Falls, PA1806240
1886Chris PhillipsMartinsville, IN1806240
1897Critter MaloneGreencastle, IN1806240
19043Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL1806240
19118SBryce SchmittPlymouth, WI1806240
19214RSean RayhallNorton, MA1806240
1934TJBrian KristanZion, IL1806240
19457XAndrew PalkerLodi, OH1806240
19514ZWyatt ZimmermanFargo, OH1806240
19618JR.J. JacobsDover, OH1806240
19720Danial BurkhartSeville, OH1806240
19811JDavid Kalb, Jr.Aurora, OH1806240
1999WLance WebbWaynesville, OH1806240
2002WGlenndon ForsytheYork, PA1806240
20144Dave BrownAston, PA1806240
20277KSteven KisamoreStewartstown, PA1806240
20312wTroy FrakerNewville, PA1806240
20424BDustin BaneySelinsgrove, PA1806240
2052CCory ThorntonLewiston, PA1806240
20697Brie HersheyDillsburg, PA1806240
20771Shane StewartBixby, OK1111466274
2081AJacob AllenHanover, PA1111426278
20956NDavey HeskinSt. Michael, MN111386282
21019Troy Wagaman Jr.Hanover, PA111346286
2113ZBrock ZearfossJonestown, PA11266294
21227Carson McCarlAltoona, IA11266294
21335Jared ZimbardiBradford, PA11246296
21409Matt JuhlTea, SD11246296
2151MDon Droud JrLincoln, NE11226298
21624Terry McCarlAltoona, IA11206300
21717WShane GolobicFremont, CA11186302
2184BScott BiertzerWest Bend, WI11166304
21912Corbin GurleyHebron, IN11166304
22049DShawn DancerDelphos, OH11166304
2217NYMatt FarnhamTonawanda, NY11146306
22219Joe KubiniecLockport, NY11126308
22321PRobbie PriceCobble Hill, BC11126308
22411CJoe ConwayJenison, MI11106310
22570Sam SchlosbergGreen Lane, PA11106310
22619Chris WindomCanton, IL11086312
22712Brent ShearerManheim, PA11046316
22841Thomas SchinderleBerkley, MI11046316
2294Danny SmithChillicothe, OH11046316
2302Dale BlaneyHartford, OH11026318
2317Justin HendersonTea, SD11026318
2325Tyler RossDodge City, KS11026318
23395Hunter MackisonYork, PA906330
2341080Jordan MackisonYork, PA906330
23535SJason ShultzCarlisle, PA906330
23620Alex BrightCollegeville, PA906330
23755SDallas SchottMyerstown, PA906330
23866Ken RosseyReynoldsville, PA906330
2394TJosh TurnerHanover, MI906330
24027QBQuentin BlondeConcord, MI906330
24111RChase RidenourPerry, MI906330
24227Justin AdamsGibsonburg, OH906330
24327KZach BroughmanCement City, MI906330
2442AAllen AldrichHillsdale, MI906330
24519BJack BergerLake Elmo, MN906330
24645Matt WieseLomira, WI906330
24783Wes McIntyreMcCordsville, IN906330
24885Ricky DiEvaBerlin, NJ906330
249B11Mark BruckerElliott, IL906330
25029Brayton LynchSpringfield, IL906330
2513Austin O'DellRochester, IL906330
25297Alan GilbertsonKasson, MN906330
25377Wayne ModjeskiOak Creek, WI906330
25470Chris KlemkoBristol, WI906330
25561Zach HansenNew Berlin, WI906330
25612WJosh WalterPlymouth, WI906330
2577RAndy ReinWest Bend, WI906330
2582+Brian SmithFremont, OH906330
259D12Jason DolickWest Lafayette, OH906330
26016MDanny MumawWooster, OH906330
2616ZZack AmesProspect, OH906330
26283MBroc MartinWooster, OH906330
26338KChris MyersCaldwell, OH906330
2647DKDylan KinganAshland, OH906330
26559Bryan NucklesOrient, OH906330
2665HJordan HarbleNewark, OH906330
26715Mitch HarbleNewark, OH906330
2684XBradley AshfordLiberty Township, OH906330
2691BKeith BaxterChillicothe, OH906330
27083XNate ReeserCircleville, OH906330
2714XJimmy StinsonVandalia, OH906330
2724CSChris SmalleyWaverly, OH906330
27384Cale StinsonVandalia, OH906330
27411XGeorge EnglertGreenville, PA906330
27522RRyan FredericksHillsville, PA906330
27699Cameron NastasiHubbard, OH906330
27738Leyton Wagnerenon valley, PA906330
27835Jeremy WeaverStoneboro, PA906330
27977Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO906330
28073Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO906330
28133Austin AlumbaughHigginsville, MO906330
28213RBrad RyunHigginsville, MO906330
2837CJohn Carney IIEl Paso, TX906330
2847WDustin SelvageIndianola, IA906330
28520A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA906330
28644Chris MartinAnkeny, IA906330
28756Joe SimbroPleasantville, IA906330
2885TPresley TruedsonKennedy, MN906330
2898Billy DietrichBilgerville, PA906330
2907Trey HivnerManchester, PA906330
29169PLandon PriceFleetwood, PA906330
29275Jerry DahmsFremont, OH906330
2934MJamie MillerFostoria, OH906330
29422Richard CisneyMifflintown, PA906330
2958STrenton SheafferRichfield, PA906330
29622Tanner BrownMifflintown, PA906330
29723AChris ArnoldDillsburg, PA906330
29812DSteve DownsGeorgetown, DE906330
2999Dalton DietrichYork, PA906330
30033Riley EmigAbbottstown, PA906330

Latest Videos